Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Tampines vs Geylang - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Singapore Singapore

Premier League Tampines Stadium, Tampines
Κυρ 1 Νοε 2026
VS
11:30 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Tampines host Geylang in the Premier League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Geylang have shipped 1.97 goals a game lately, while Tampines have conceded 1.26 and scored 2.15. Head-to-head, Tampines have won 4 to Geylang's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 11 Απρ 2026, ending 4:3. xG projections (1.35 - 1.71) back Tampines to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Tampines
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
Geylang
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: Tampines

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Tampines carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Win probability leans Tampines's way, sitting at 36%.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Tampines here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73.8%
Tampines Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%
Geylang Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Tampines Geylang
Αγώνες 34 29
Νίκες 18 11
Ισοπαλίες 6 5
Ήττες 10 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.15 1.66
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.26 1.97
Expected Goals (xG) 1.35 1.71
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

11 Απρ 2026 Premier League
Tampines vs Geylang
4:3
23 Ιαν 2026 Premier League
Geylang vs Tampines
1:3
24 Αυγ 2025 Premier League
Tampines vs Geylang
0:0
4 Απρ 2025 Premier League
Tampines vs Geylang
3:1
29 Οκτ 2024 Premier League
Geylang vs Tampines
0:3

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Tampines 35 / 100
Geylang 33 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Tampines Geylang

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Tampines scored in 85% of their last 34 outings.

Defensive concern: Geylang conceded in 83% of 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 3.60 goals per match.

Solid form: Tampines remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Tampines VS Geylang
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.29
1.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.57
63% Over 1.5 71%
38% Over 2.5 71%
25% Over 3.5 71%

Recent Form & Match History

Tampines

(Home)
11 Oct
Tanjong Pagar
0 : 4
Tampines
07 Oct
Kuching City FC
2 : 2
Tampines
17 Sept
Shanghai Shenhua
2 : 1
Tampines
11 Sept
Tampines
2 : 0
Balestier Khalsa
06 Sept
Lion City Sailors
2 : 0
Tampines
Page 1 of 7

Geylang

(Away)
10 Oct
Geylang
3 : 1
FC Jurong
19 Sept
Young Lions
1 : 5
Geylang
14 Sept
Geylang
1 : 0
Tanjong Pagar
15 May
Geylang
3 : 4
Balestier Khalsa
09 May
Young Lions
2 : 2
Geylang
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Geylang 3 3 0 0 9:2 9
2 Tampines 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
3 FC Jurong 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
4 Lion City Sailors 2 1 1 0 8:3 4
5 Tanjong Pagar 3 1 0 2 4:8 3
6 Hougang 2 0 1 1 2:5 1
7 Balestier Khalsa 2 0 0 2 3:6 0
8 Young Lions 3 0 0 3 2:15 0
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2 2027/2028 (Main)