Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Timisul Sag vs CSM Deva

Romania Romania

Liga 3 - Seria 7
Παρ 4 Σεπ 2026
VS
02:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Timisul Sag host CSM Deva in the Liga 3 - Seria 7. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Timisul Sag at 1.53 goals for, 1.7 against; CSM Deva at 2.18 for, 1.93 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 2.06) point toward CSM Deva. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Timisul Sag
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
CSM Deva
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Timisul Sag

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Timisul Sag lately — more wins on the board than CSM Deva.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Timisul Sag taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.6%
Timisul Sag Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
CSM Deva Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Timisul Sag CSM Deva
Αγώνες 30 28
Νίκες 13 11
Ισοπαλίες 4 11
Ήττες 13 6
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.53 2.18
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.7 1.93
Expected Goals (xG) 0.88 2.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Timisul Sag 83 / 100
CSM Deva 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Timisul Sag CSM Deva

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Timisul Sag Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Timisul Sag's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Defensive concern: CSM Deva conceded in 71% of 28 recent games.

Solid form: Timisul Sag remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

CSM Deva's recent record shows 2 losses from the last 5 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Timisul Sag VS CSM Deva
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2
2.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.5
75% Over 1.5 50%
75% Over 2.5 50%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Timisul Sag

(Home)
28 Aug
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
0 : 2
Timisul Sag
12 Aug
Timisul Sag
1 : 3
CSM Resita
05 Aug
Timisul Sag
3 : 2
Unirea Santana
29 Jul
Timisul Sag
1 : 0
Progresul Pecica
16 May
Timisul Sag
4 : 3
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
Page 1 of 6

CSM Deva

(Away)
28 Aug
Politehnica Timisoara II
1 : 4
CSM Deva
07 Aug
Unirea Alba-Iulia
15 : 0
CSM Deva
18 May
CSO Filiasi
0 : 2
CSM Deva
10 May
CSM Deva
2 : 2
Viitorul Simian
07 May
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
3 : 1
CSM Deva
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 CSM Deva 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Timisul Sag 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Blaj 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Progresul Pecica 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 Univ. Alba Iulia 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Viitorul Arad 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 AFC Nera Bogodinti 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Unirea Santana 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
12 Politehnica Timisoara II 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group 2026/2027 (Main)
Relegation - Liga 3 - Seria 7 (Relegation Group)