Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

TSV Essingen vs Turkish SV Singen - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γερμανία Γερμανία

Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Σάβ 21 Νοε 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

TSV Essingen host Turkish SV Singen in the Oberliga Baden-Württemberg. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. TSV Essingen have averaged 1.7 scored and 1.73 conceded recently, against Turkish SV Singen's 1.41 scored and 2.24 conceded. Head-to-head, TSV Essingen have won 0 to Turkish SV Singen's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 16 Μαΐ 2026, ending 6:1. The numbers (2.00 xG vs 1.69) point toward TSV Essingen. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
TSV Essingen
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Turkish SV Singen
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: TSV Essingen

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to TSV Essingen lately — more wins on the board than Turkish SV Singen.
  • Model gives TSV Essingen a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Oberliga Baden-Württemberg form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 56.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 25%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 77.4%
TSV Essingen Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%
Turkish SV Singen Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό TSV Essingen Turkish SV Singen
Αγώνες 30 29
Νίκες 12 8
Ισοπαλίες 8 4
Ήττες 10 17
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.7 1.41
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.73 2.24
Expected Goals (xG) 2.00 1.69
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

16 Μαΐ 2026 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Turkish SV Singen vs TSV Essingen
6:1
1 Νοε 2025 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
TSV Essingen vs Turkish SV Singen
1:3

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

TSV Essingen 84 / 100
Turkish SV Singen 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
TSV Essingen Turkish SV Singen

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή TSV Essingen Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Turkish SV Singen's defensive record shows goals conceded in 90% of 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 5.50 goals when they meet.

TSV Essingen's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Recent resilience: TSV Essingen stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

TSV Essingen VS Turkish SV Singen
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.75
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.25
75% Over 1.5 88%
75% Over 2.5 88%
50% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

TSV Essingen

(Home)
31 Oct
Oberachern
0 : 0
TSV Essingen
24 Oct
TSV Essingen
3 : 5
Backnang
17 Oct
FC Normannia Gmund
1 : 3
TSV Essingen
10 Oct
TSV Essingen
3 : 1
Reutlingen
03 Oct
FC 08 Villingen
1 : 0
TSV Essingen
Page 1 of 6

Turkish SV Singen

(Away)
31 Oct
Bahlinger
3 : 0
Turkish SV Singen
23 Oct
Turkish SV Singen
3 : 2
Holzhausen FC
17 Oct
Oberachern
4 : 1
Turkish SV Singen
11 Oct
Turkish SV Singen
0 : 0
Backnang
03 Oct
FC Normannia Gmund
3 : 2
Turkish SV Singen
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Backnang 14 9 4 1 37:18 31
2 Oberachern 14 9 3 2 28:11 30
3 FC 08 Villingen 14 8 3 3 27:19 27
4 Reutlingen 14 8 3 3 23:16 27
5 Bahlinger 14 7 5 2 24:16 26
6 Young Boys Reutlingen 14 6 5 3 30:21 23
7 Karlsruher II 14 6 5 3 26:24 23
8 Ravensburg 14 6 4 4 27:16 22
9 1. FC Muhlhausen 14 6 3 5 30:31 21
10 1. CfR Pforzheim 14 5 3 6 23:26 18
11 Holzhausen FC 14 5 3 6 22:25 18
12 Balingen 14 4 4 6 18:20 16
13 TSV Essingen 14 4 4 6 19:24 16
14 Turkish SV Singen 14 4 2 8 17:28 14
15 Teningen 14 4 1 9 24:36 13
16 FC Nottingen 14 4 0 10 30:25 12
17 Turkspor Neckarsulm 14 3 0 11 16:40 9
18 FC Normannia Gmund 14 2 0 12 15:40 6
Promotion - Regionalliga Sudwest 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (Promotion - Play Offs)