Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Ulinzi Stars vs Mathare United - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Kenya Kenya

Premier League
Δευ 2 Νοε 2026
VS
10:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Ulinzi Stars host Mathare United in the Premier League. This shapes up as a tight, low-scoring affair. Ulinzi Stars have averaged 0.93 scored and 1.1 conceded recently, against Mathare United's 0.9 scored and 0.97 conceded. Past meetings favor Mathare United slightly — 1-2-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 23 Μαΐ 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.00 xG vs 0.88) point toward Mathare United. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Ulinzi Stars
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
Mathare United
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Ulinzi Stars average 0.93 goals a game right now, well clear of Mathare United's 0.9.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 6.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 3%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67.4%
Ulinzi Stars Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Mathare United Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Ulinzi Stars Mathare United
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 9 9
Ισοπαλίες 6 8
Ήττες 14 12
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.93 0.9
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.1 0.97
Expected Goals (xG) 1.00 0.88
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

23 Μαΐ 2026 Premier League
Ulinzi Stars vs Mathare United
2:1
16 Ιαν 2026 Premier League
Mathare United vs Ulinzi Stars
1:0
17 Μαΐ 2025 Premier League
Mathare United vs Ulinzi Stars
1:0
1 Δεκ 2024 Premier League
Ulinzi Stars vs Mathare United
0:0
21 Ιουν 2023 Premier League
Mathare United vs Ulinzi Stars
1:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Ulinzi Stars 36 / 100
Mathare United 21 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Ulinzi Stars Mathare United

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Mathare United Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Ulinzi Stars's goal record stands at 62% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Mathare United let in goals in 66% of their last 29 matches.

Recent resilience: Ulinzi Stars stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

H2H data points to 1.40 goals as a typical output.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Ulinzi Stars VS Mathare United
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.75
1 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
75% Over 1.5 50%
25% Over 2.5 38%
0% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Ulinzi Stars

(Home)
29 Oct
Police FC
1 : 0
Ulinzi Stars
24 Oct
Ulinzi Stars
0 : 0
Mara Sugar
18 Oct
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 : 1
Ulinzi Stars
11 Oct
Ulinzi Stars
0 : 2
Tusker
31 May
Posta Rangers
0 : 1
Ulinzi Stars
Page 1 of 6

Mathare United

(Away)
29 Oct
Mathare United
2 : 1
Tusker
24 Oct
Migori
0 : 0
Mathare United
17 Oct
KCB
1 : 0
Mathare United
10 Oct
Mathare United
0 : 0
APS Bomet
31 May
Mathare United
1 : 0
Bandari
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Mahia 4 4 0 0 7:2 12
2 KCB 4 2 1 1 6:4 7
3 Muranga 4 2 0 2 11:9 6
4 Mara Sugar 4 1 3 0 4:3 6
5 Leopards 4 1 3 0 2:1 6
6 Shabana 4 1 3 0 2:1 6
7 APS Bomet 4 1 2 1 4:2 5
8 Police FC 4 1 2 1 3:3 5
9 Mathare United 4 1 2 1 2:2 5
10 3K FC 4 1 2 1 5:7 5
11 Kakamega Homeboyz 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
12 Posta Rangers 4 1 1 2 2:6 4
13 Tusker 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
14 Migori 3 0 3 0 2:2 3
15 Nairobi United 4 0 3 1 5:6 3
16 Bandari 4 0 3 1 1:2 3
17 Ulinzi Stars 4 0 2 2 1:4 2
18 Mombasa United 4 0 1 3 2:6 1
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Super League 2027/2028 (Main)