Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Uttaradit FC vs Satun FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Thailand Thailand

Thai League 2
Πέμ 15 Οκτ 2026
VS
11:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Uttaradit FC host Satun FC in the Thai League 2. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Uttaradit FC have averaged 1.33 scored and 1.56 conceded recently, against Satun FC's 1.67 scored and 2.11 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 1.63) point toward Uttaradit FC. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

30%
Uttaradit FC
39%
Ισοπαλίες
31%
Satun FC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Uttaradit FC have won more games recently than Satun FC.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 37.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 68.6%
Uttaradit FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 14%
Satun FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Uttaradit FC Satun FC
Αγώνες 9 9
Νίκες 4 3
Ισοπαλίες 2 0
Ήττες 3 6
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.33 1.67
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.56 2.11
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 1.63
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Uttaradit FC 30 / 100
Satun FC 30 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Uttaradit FC Satun FC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Uttaradit FC Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Uttaradit FC's goal record stands at 67% scoring rate across 9 recent games.

Defensive concern: Satun FC conceded in 78% of 9 recent games.

Solid form: Uttaradit FC remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Difficult form: Satun FC registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Uttaradit FC VS Satun FC
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.88
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2
75% Over 1.5 100%
50% Over 2.5 75%
25% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Uttaradit FC

(Home)
20 Sept
Uttaradit FC
4 : 3
Chanthaburi
16 Sept
Uttaradit FC
2 : 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya
13 Sept
Kasetsart
0 : 2
Uttaradit FC
04 Sept
Uttaradit FC
0 : 0
Muang Thong Utd
14 Jan
Ayutthaya United
3 : 0
Uttaradit FC
Page 1 of 2

Satun FC

(Away)
19 Sept
Nong Bua Pitchaya
4 : 3
Satun FC
15 Sept
Satun FC
3 : 0
Muang Thong Utd
12 Sept
Songkhla
1 : 3
Satun FC
06 Sept
Satun FC
2 : 4
Kanchanaburi
28 Dec
Satun FC
0 : 2
Lamphun Warrior
Page 1 of 2

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Khonkaen United 4 3 0 1 7:3 9
2 Uttaradit FC 4 2 2 0 8:5 8
3 Muang Loei Utd 4 2 1 1 6:2 7
4 Nong Bua Pitchaya 4 2 1 1 9:7 7
5 Phrae United 5 2 1 2 6:6 7
6 Chainat Hornbill 4 2 1 1 5:5 7
7 Muang Thong Utd 4 2 1 1 3:4 7
8 Satun FC 4 2 0 2 11:9 6
9 Kanchanaburi 5 1 3 1 7:6 6
10 Chiangmai United 4 2 0 2 5:4 6
11 Police Tero 4 2 0 2 4:5 6
12 Songkhla 4 1 2 1 6:5 5
13 Chanthaburi 4 1 1 2 5:5 4
14 Nakhon Pathom 4 0 4 0 3:3 4
15 Pattaya United 4 1 1 2 1:6 4
16 Mahasarakham 4 0 3 1 3:6 3
17 Nakhon Ratchasima FC 4 0 2 2 5:7 2
18 Kasetsart 4 0 1 3 0:6 1
Promotion - Thai League 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Thai League 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)