Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Varnsdorf vs Teplice B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group B Mestsky stadion v Kotline, Varnsdorf
Κυρ 8 Νοε 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Varnsdorf host Teplice B in the 3. CFL - Group B. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Varnsdorf have averaged 2.03 scored and 1.55 conceded recently, against Teplice B's 1.41 scored and 1.86 conceded. Head-to-head, Varnsdorf have won 2 to Teplice B's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 8 Μαρ 2026, ending 0:1. The numbers (2.00 xG vs 1.50) point toward Varnsdorf. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Varnsdorf
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Teplice B
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Varnsdorf

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Varnsdorf have won more games recently than Teplice B.
  • Model gives Varnsdorf a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular 3. CFL - Group B form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.2%
Varnsdorf Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Teplice B Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Varnsdorf Teplice B
Αγώνες 31 29
Νίκες 16 10
Ισοπαλίες 7 6
Ήττες 8 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.03 1.41
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.55 1.86
Expected Goals (xG) 2.00 1.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

8 Μαρ 2026 3. CFL - Group B
Teplice B vs Varnsdorf
0:1
10 Αυγ 2025 3. CFL - Group B
Varnsdorf vs Teplice B
1:2
4 Φεβ 2023 Club Friendly
Varnsdorf vs Teplice B
3:3
29 Ιαν 2022 Club Friendly
Varnsdorf vs Teplice B
2:0
14 Απρ 2007 CFL
Teplice B vs Varnsdorf
0:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Varnsdorf 84 / 100
Teplice B 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Varnsdorf Teplice B

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Varnsdorf Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Varnsdorf scored in 87% of their last 31 outings.

Teplice B's defensive record shows goals conceded in 90% of 29 matches.

Difficult form: Teplice B registered 5 defeats in their last 5 games.

Games between these two average 2.40 goals.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Varnsdorf VS Teplice B
1.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1
2 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.5
88% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 63%
38% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Varnsdorf

(Home)
01 Nov
Caslav
2 : 2
Varnsdorf
28 Oct
Varnsdorf
1 : 3
Horni Redice
25 Oct
Varnsdorf
3 : 2
Brozany
17 Oct
Banik Most-Sous
1 : 0
Varnsdorf
11 Oct
Varnsdorf
2 : 1
Hradec Kralove B
Page 1 of 7

Teplice B

(Away)
01 Nov
Teplice B
1 : 4
Mlada Boleslav B
25 Oct
Jablonec B
4 : 1
Teplice B
18 Oct
Teplice B
1 : 2
Zapy
10 Oct
Velke Hamry
2 : 0
Teplice B
04 Oct
Teplice B
0 : 2
Neratovice
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Jablonec B 13 9 3 1 32:12 30
2 Mlada Boleslav B 13 9 2 2 36:12 29
3 Zapy 13 7 4 2 27:18 25
4 Benatky n. Jiz. 13 5 7 1 20:11 22
5 Pardubice B 12 6 2 4 27:13 20
6 Neratovice 13 5 4 4 19:19 19
7 Varnsdorf 13 5 4 4 21:22 19
8 Banik Most-Sous 13 5 2 6 19:14 17
9 Chrudim 13 4 4 5 19:28 16
10 Caslav 13 4 4 5 15:25 16
11 Hradec Kralove B 13 3 4 6 11:14 13
12 Liberec B 13 3 4 6 16:24 13
13 Teplice B 13 4 1 8 19:28 13
14 Horni Redice 12 4 0 8 13:26 12
15 Brozany 13 2 5 6 17:24 11
16 Velke Hamry 13 2 2 9 12:33 8
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)