Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Verl vs RW Essen - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γερμανία Γερμανία

3. Liga Sportclub Arena, Verl
Σάβ 21 Νοε 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Verl host RW Essen in the 3. Liga. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Verl at 1.79 goals for, 1.59 against; RW Essen at 2.1 for, 1.57 against. Past meetings favor Verl slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 9 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 2.13) point toward RW Essen. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

13%
Verl
17%
Ισοπαλίες
70%
RW Essen
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 17% Φαβορί: RW Essen

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

88% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • RW Essen carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on RW Essen taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.8%
Verl Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
RW Essen Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Verl RW Essen
Αγώνες 29 30
Νίκες 11 16
Ισοπαλίες 4 4
Ήττες 14 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.79 2.1
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.59 1.57
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 2.13
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

9 Μαΐ 2026 3. Liga
RW Essen vs Verl
1:0
13 Δεκ 2025 3. Liga
Verl vs RW Essen
0:0
28 Μαρ 2025 3. Liga
Verl vs RW Essen
3:0
23 Οκτ 2024 3. Liga
RW Essen vs Verl
1:3
10 Μαρ 2024 3. Liga
Verl vs RW Essen
1:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Verl 14 / 100
RW Essen 65 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Verl RW Essen

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή RW Essen Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Verl scored in 79% of their last 29 outings.

RW Essen has conceded goals in 67% of their last 30 outings.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Solid form: Verl remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Verl VS RW Essen
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.13
2.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
100% Over 1.5 75%
75% Over 2.5 50%
50% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Verl

(Home)
31 Oct
Verl
1 : 4
Wehen
24 Oct
FC Viktoria Koln
3 : 1
Verl
18 Oct
Hoffenheim II
2 : 1
Verl
14 Oct
Verl
2 : 2
Regensburg
11 Oct
Dusseldorf
2 : 2
Verl
Page 1 of 6

RW Essen

(Away)
01 Nov
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 : 1
RW Essen
27 Oct
RW Essen
1 : 2
RB Leipzig
23 Oct
RW Essen
1 : 0
Regensburg
17 Oct
Ingolstadt
1 : 0
RW Essen
13 Oct
RW Essen
2 : 0
Fortuna Koln
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 FC Viktoria Koln 12 8 2 2 31:15 26
2 Duisburg 12 8 2 2 31:17 26
3 RW Essen 12 7 3 2 20:13 24
4 Saarbrucken 12 6 2 4 28:21 20
5 Alemannia Aachen 12 6 2 4 19:18 20
6 Wehen 12 5 3 4 23:17 18
7 Ingolstadt 12 5 3 4 16:17 18
8 Mannheim 12 5 1 6 21:19 16
9 Hoffenheim II 12 5 1 6 21:20 16
10 Dusseldorf 12 4 4 4 12:14 16
11 Hansa Rostock 12 4 4 4 19:22 16
12 Meppen 12 4 3 5 16:17 15
13 VfB Stuttgart II 12 4 3 5 21:23 15
14 Preussen Munster 12 4 3 5 20:23 15
15 Wurzburger Kickers 12 4 2 6 17:24 14
16 Regensburg 12 3 4 5 22:21 13
17 Verl 12 3 3 6 17:26 12
18 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 12 3 3 6 13:26 12
19 Fortuna Koln 12 2 4 6 9:14 10
20 TSV Havelse 12 2 4 6 17:26 10
Promotion - 2. Bundesliga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - 2. Bundesliga (Relegation)