Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant vs Lorient II - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γαλλία Γαλλία

National 1 - Group B
Σάβ 5 Δεκ 2026
VS
05:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant host Lorient II in the National 1 - Group B. This one's hard to separate. Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant have averaged 0.68 scored and 1.48 conceded recently, against Lorient II's 1.31 scored and 1.59 conceded. Head-to-head, Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant have won 2 to Lorient II's 0, with 3 draws. They last met on 18 Απρ 2026, ending 0:2. xG projections (0.75 - 1.75) back Lorient II to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Lorient II
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Lorient II

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Lorient II have won more games recently than Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant.
  • Model gives Lorient II a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular National 1 - Group B form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 70.2%
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%
Lorient II Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 19%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant Lorient II
Αγώνες 31 29
Νίκες 5 9
Ισοπαλίες 11 5
Ήττες 15 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.68 1.31
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.48 1.59
Expected Goals (xG) 0.75 1.75
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

18 Απρ 2026 National 1 - Group A
Lorient II vs Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
0:2
6 Δεκ 2025 National 1 - Group A
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant vs Lorient II
2:1
27 Απρ 2024 National 1 - Group C
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant vs Lorient II
2:2
16 Δεκ 2023 National 1 - Group C
Lorient II vs Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1:1
16 Απρ 2022 National 1 - Group A
Lorient II vs Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
0:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 10 / 100
Lorient II 85 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant Lorient II

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Lorient II Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Defensive concern: Lorient II conceded in 83% of 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.20 goals per match.

Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant's goal record stands at 48% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant VS Lorient II
0.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.75
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1
75% Over 1.5 75%
63% Over 2.5 63%
13% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant

(Home)
31 Oct
Saint-Malo
1 : 1
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
17 Oct
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1 : 1
Stade Briochin
03 Oct
Le Poire Sur Vie
3 : 0
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
19 Sept
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
2 : 2
Pontivy
11 Sept
Bayonne
2 : 1
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Page 1 of 7

Lorient II

(Away)
31 Oct
Granville
0 : 0
Lorient II
17 Oct
Lorient II
3 : 1
Saint-Malo
02 Oct
Stade Briochin
1 : 3
Lorient II
19 Sept
Lorient II
1 : 2
Le Poire Sur Vie
12 Sept
Pontivy
0 : 3
Lorient II
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Angouleme CFC 9 7 2 0 14:5 23
2 Avranches 8 5 2 1 13:3 17
3 Bayonne 9 5 2 2 11:8 17
4 Lorient II 8 4 1 3 13:7 13
5 Dinan 8 3 3 2 7:7 12
6 Tarbes 8 3 3 2 5:5 12
7 Granville 8 3 3 2 10:10 12
8 Saint-Malo 9 3 3 3 10:8 12
9 Les Herbiers 9 3 3 3 8:9 12
10 St. Colomban Locmine 8 3 2 3 7:6 11
11 Stade Briochin 9 2 4 3 10:10 10
12 Le Poire Sur Vie 8 3 1 4 10:11 10
13 Saumur Olympique 8 2 1 5 6:12 7
14 Pontivy 8 0 5 3 7:12 5
15 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 8 0 5 3 5:12 5
16 Chauray 9 0 2 7 5:16 2
Promotion - Ligue 3 2027/2028 (Main)