Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Wiltz vs Rumelange - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Luxembourg Luxembourg

BGL Ligue Stade Am Petz, Wiltz
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Wiltz host Rumelange in the BGL Ligue. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Wiltz at 1.79 goals for, 2.38 against; Rumelange at 1.93 for, 2.62 against. Past meetings favor Rumelange slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 4 Απρ 2018, ending 0:2. xG projections (2.69 - 2.44) back Wiltz to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Wiltz
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
Rumelange
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: Wiltz

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Wiltz have won more games recently than Rumelange.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Wiltz taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 85%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 100%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 85%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75.8%
Wiltz Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Rumelange Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Wiltz Rumelange
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 9 8
Ισοπαλίες 4 3
Ήττες 16 18
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.79 1.93
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.38 2.62
Expected Goals (xG) 2.69 2.44
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

4 Απρ 2018 Luxembourg Cup
Rumelange vs Wiltz
0:2
21 Φεβ 2016 BGL Ligue
Wiltz vs Rumelange
0:1
6 Δεκ 2015 Luxembourg Cup
Rumelange vs Wiltz
1:0
9 Αυγ 2015 BGL Ligue
Rumelange vs Wiltz
1:1
8 Μαρ 2015 BGL Ligue
Rumelange vs Wiltz
4:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Wiltz 34 / 100
Rumelange 33 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Wiltz Rumelange

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Defensive concern: Rumelange conceded in 90% of 29 recent games.

Wiltz's goal record stands at 76% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Away concern: Rumelange has suffered 4 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Wiltz VS Rumelange
2.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2
2.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 3
100% Over 1.5 100%
100% Over 2.5 75%
63% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Wiltz

(Home)
11 Oct
Wiltz
0 : 2
UNA Strassen
20 Sept
US Sandweiler
2 : 6
Wiltz
16 Sept
Bissen
4 : 2
Wiltz
12 Sept
Wiltz
1 : 2
Progres Niedercorn
06 Sept
Jeunesse Esch
5 : 1
Wiltz
Page 1 of 6

Rumelange

(Away)
11 Oct
Rumelange
1 : 2
Mondorf
20 Sept
Pratzerthal/Redange
1 : 9
Rumelange
16 Sept
UNA Strassen
2 : 0
Rumelange
13 Sept
Rumelange
0 : 6
Bissen
06 Sept
Progres Niedercorn
3 : 0
Rumelange
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 UNA Strassen 9 9 0 0 19:2 27
2 Differdange 9 8 0 1 25:5 24
3 Mondorf 9 7 0 2 18:12 21
4 Progres Niedercorn 9 6 1 2 15:5 19
5 Racing Luxembourg 9 5 3 1 23:10 18
6 Kaerjeng 9 6 0 3 27:16 18
7 Bissen 9 5 1 3 20:13 16
8 FC Residence Walferdange 9 5 0 4 16:16 15
9 Hostert 9 3 2 4 14:13 11
10 Dudelange 9 3 1 5 11:16 10
11 Victoria Rosport 9 2 2 5 14:20 8
12 Jeunesse Esch 9 2 1 6 15:21 7
13 Rumelange 9 2 0 7 9:25 6
14 Ettelbruck 9 1 2 6 7:18 5
15 Wiltz 9 1 1 7 14:24 4
16 Hesperange 9 0 0 9 2:33 -12
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - BGL Ligue (Relegation)