Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Ajax U19 vs De Graafschap U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Pays-Bas Pays-Bas

Divisie 1 U19
sam. 21 nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Ajax U19 host De Graafschap U19 in the Divisie 1 U19. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. De Graafschap U19 have shipped 2.25 goals a game lately, while Ajax U19 have conceded 2.06 and scored 2.52. Head-to-head, Ajax U19 have won 2 to De Graafschap U19's 0, with 3 draws. They last met on 12 sept. 2026, ending 1:1. The numbers (2.50 xG vs 1.94) point toward Ajax U19. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

30%
Ajax U19
39%
Nuls
31%
De Graafschap U19
Projection de nul: 39% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

65% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Ajax U19 carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 39%.
  • Regular Divisie 1 U19 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 56.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 25%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 84.2%
Ajax U19 Match sans Encaisser 10%
De Graafschap U19 Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Ajax U19 De Graafschap U19
Matchs Joués 31 28
Victoires 13 5
Nuls 4 8
Défaites 14 15
Buts Marqués 2.52 1.57
Buts Encaissés 2.06 2.25
Expected Goals (xG) 2.50 1.94
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

12 sept. 2026 Divisie 1 U19
De Graafschap U19 vs Ajax U19
1:1
27 oct. 2017 Divisie 1 U19
De Graafschap U19 vs Ajax U19
2:2
29 mars 2014 Divisie 1 U19
Ajax U19 vs De Graafschap U19
1:1
18 janv. 2014 Divisie 1 U19
De Graafschap U19 vs Ajax U19
1:4
2 mars 2013 Divisie 1 U19
De Graafschap U19 vs Ajax U19
2:3

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Ajax U19 29 / 100
De Graafschap U19 30 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Ajax U19 De Graafschap U19

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Ajax U19 Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Ajax U19's goal record stands at 94% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

De Graafschap U19's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 28 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.60 goals when they meet.

Ajax U19 has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Ajax U19 VS De Graafschap U19
3.38 Buts Marqués 1.63
2.25 Buts Encaissés 1.63
100% Plus de 1.5 63%
100% Plus de 2.5 50%
75% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Ajax U19

(Home)
10 Oct
Zwolle U19
1 : 2
Ajax U19
19 Sept
PSV U19
3 : 2
Ajax U19
15 Sept
Ajax U19
2 : 1
AZ Alkmaar U19
12 Sept
De Graafschap U19
1 : 1
Ajax U19
05 Sept
Ajax U19
4 : 3
Nijmegen U19
Page 1 of 7

De Graafschap U19

(Away)
10 Oct
De Graafschap U19
3 : 3
Sparta Rotterdam U19
22 Sept
De Graafschap U19
5 : 1
PSV U19
19 Sept
Nijmegen U19
6 : 3
De Graafschap U19
12 Sept
De Graafschap U19
1 : 1
Ajax U19
05 Sept
Zwolle U19
2 : 1
De Graafschap U19
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ajax U19 6 4 1 1 13:10 13
2 Nijmegen U19 5 4 0 1 21:15 12
3 AZ Alkmaar U19 6 3 1 2 7:3 10
4 Feyenoord U19 5 2 1 2 17:12 7
5 PSV U19 6 2 1 3 13:16 7
6 De Graafschap U19 6 1 3 2 13:13 6
7 Zwolle U19 6 2 0 4 7:13 6
8 Sparta Rotterdam U19 6 1 1 4 7:16 4
Promotion - Divisie 1 U19 (Play Offs)