Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Ararat Yerevan vs Alashkert - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Armenia Armenia

Premier League Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium, Yerevan
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Ararat Yerevan host Alashkert in the Premier League. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Ararat Yerevan at 1.03 goals for, 1.87 against; Alashkert at 1.6 for, 1.07 against. Head-to-head, Ararat Yerevan have won 1 to Alashkert's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 3 août 2026, ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 0.75 vs 1.94, favoring Alashkert. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

22%
Ararat Yerevan
28%
Nuls
50%
Alashkert
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: Alashkert

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • Alashkert have won more games recently than Ararat Yerevan.
  • Alashkert are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Alashkert have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 19%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 9%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 70.6%
Ararat Yerevan Match sans Encaisser 10%
Alashkert Match sans Encaisser 19%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Ararat Yerevan Alashkert
Matchs Joués 30 30
Victoires 9 13
Nuls 5 9
Défaites 16 8
Buts Marqués 1.03 1.6
Buts Encaissés 1.87 1.07
Expected Goals (xG) 0.75 1.94
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

3 août 2026 Premier League
Alashkert vs Ararat Yerevan
3:0
14 avr. 2026 Premier League
Alashkert vs Ararat Yerevan
2:0
11 avr. 2026 Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs Alashkert
2:3
16 août 2025 Premier League
Alashkert vs Ararat Yerevan
3:0
18 avr. 2025 Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs Alashkert
3:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Ararat Yerevan 22 / 100
Alashkert 49 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Ararat Yerevan Alashkert

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Alashkert Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

H2H data points to 3.60 goals as a typical output.

Attacking prowess: Ararat Yerevan scored in 63% of their last 30 outings.

Defensive concern: Alashkert conceded in 73% of 30 recent games.

Ararat Yerevan has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Ararat Yerevan VS Alashkert
0.75 Buts Marqués 2.25
1.63 Buts Encaissés 0.75
75% Plus de 1.5 88%
50% Plus de 2.5 63%
13% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Ararat Yerevan

(Home)
11 Oct
Urartu
2 : 2
Ararat Yerevan
03 Oct
Ararat Yerevan
0 : 4
Ararat-Armenia
20 Sept
Ararat Yerevan
1 : 0
Syunik
12 Sept
FC Gandzasar
0 : 2
Ararat Yerevan
05 Sept
Ararat Yerevan
0 : 1
Ararat-Armenia
Page 1 of 6

Alashkert

(Away)
10 Oct
Ararat-Armenia
1 : 1
Alashkert
19 Sept
Alashkert
3 : 3
Pyunik Yerevan
13 Sept
Sardarapat
1 : 1
Alashkert
03 Sept
Alashkert
4 : 0
Van
28 Aug
Urartu
1 : 1
Alashkert
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Noah 9 9 0 0 26:6 27
2 Pyunik Yerevan 9 6 3 0 23:8 21
3 Ararat-Armenia 9 6 2 1 18:9 20
4 Alashkert 9 4 4 1 19:7 16
5 Urartu 9 3 3 3 14:12 12
6 Sardarapat 9 3 3 3 15:17 12
7 Shirak Gyumri 9 3 1 5 11:12 10
8 Ararat Yerevan 9 3 1 5 8:15 10
9 BKMA 9 2 2 5 8:15 8
10 Van 9 2 1 6 6:21 7
11 Syunik 9 1 2 6 5:17 5
12 FC Gandzasar 9 1 0 8 8:22 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - First League 2027/2028 (Main)