Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Artis Brno B vs Hlubina - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadium SK Lisen, Brno
dim. 25 oct. 2026
VS
03:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Artis Brno B host Hlubina in the 3. MSFL. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Artis Brno B have averaged 2.72 scored and 0.52 conceded recently, against Hlubina's 2.24 scored and 1.69 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. xG projections (1.88 - 1.00) back Artis Brno B to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Artis Brno B
6%
Nuls
4%
Hlubina
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Artis Brno B

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Artis Brno B come out ahead of Hlubina on wins alone.
  • Model gives Artis Brno B a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 76.6%
Artis Brno B Match sans Encaisser 20%
Hlubina Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Artis Brno B Hlubina
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 22 14
Nuls 7 7
Défaites 0 8
Buts Marqués 2.72 2.24
Buts Encaissés 0.52 1.69
Expected Goals (xG) 1.88 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Artis Brno B 85 / 100
Hlubina 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Artis Brno B Hlubina

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Artis Brno B Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Artis Brno B scored in 86% of their last 29 outings.

Hlubina's defensive record shows goals conceded in 83% of 29 matches.

Artis Brno B has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Hlubina's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Artis Brno B VS Hlubina
1.88 Buts Marqués 1.5
0.5 Buts Encaissés 1.88
75% Plus de 1.5 88%
38% Plus de 2.5 63%
38% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Artis Brno B

(Home)
13 Oct
Artis Brno B
1 : 1
Brno B
02 Oct
SK Hranice
1 : 1
Artis Brno B
25 Sept
Karvina B
2 : 2
Artis Brno B
20 Sept
Vitkovice
0 : 0
Artis Brno B
13 Sept
Artis Brno B
4 : 1
Zlin B
Page 1 of 6

Hlubina

(Away)
11 Oct
Slovacko B
5 : 2
Hlubina
03 Oct
Hlubina
1 : 4
Hodonin
26 Sept
Nove Mesto na Morave
3 : 2
Hlubina
19 Sept
Hlubina
1 : 1
Polanka nad Odrou
13 Sept
Havirov
0 : 0
Hlubina
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Artis Brno B 12 7 5 0 21:5 26
2 Unicov 12 8 2 2 26:14 26
3 Brno B 12 7 3 2 25:17 24
4 SK Hranice 13 7 2 4 18:11 23
5 FK Frydek-Mistek 12 6 3 3 19:13 21
6 Sigma Olomouc B 12 6 1 5 20:16 19
7 Slovacko B 12 5 3 4 21:14 18
8 Hodonin 12 5 2 5 17:13 17
9 Vitkovice 13 4 4 5 13:15 16
10 Hlubina 12 4 3 5 28:27 15
11 Uhersky Brod 12 4 3 5 18:22 15
12 Zlin B 12 4 3 5 13:17 15
13 Karvina B 12 4 2 6 19:21 14
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 12 4 2 6 13:24 14
15 FK Blansko 12 2 5 5 18:28 11
16 Vsetin 12 3 1 8 11:26 10
17 Polanka nad Odrou 12 2 3 7 11:17 9
18 Havirov 12 1 5 6 9:20 8
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)