Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Aschaffenburg vs Gebenbach - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga Bayern Nord
ven. 23 oct. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Aschaffenburg host Gebenbach in the Oberliga Bayern Nord. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Aschaffenburg have averaged 1.48 scored and 1.72 conceded recently, against Gebenbach's 1.83 scored and 1.21 conceded. Past meetings favor Aschaffenburg slightly — 1-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 24 mars 2018, ending 0:0. xG projections (1.88 - 1.69) back Gebenbach to edge this. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Aschaffenburg
6%
Nuls
4%
Gebenbach
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Aschaffenburg

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Gebenbach carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Aschaffenburg a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 56.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 25%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.2%
Aschaffenburg Match sans Encaisser 13%
Gebenbach Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Aschaffenburg Gebenbach
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 9 18
Nuls 9 3
Défaites 11 8
Buts Marqués 1.48 1.83
Buts Encaissés 1.72 1.21
Expected Goals (xG) 1.88 1.69
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

24 mars 2018 Oberliga Bayern Nord
Gebenbach vs Aschaffenburg
0:0
26 août 2017 Oberliga Bayern Nord
Aschaffenburg vs Gebenbach
4:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Aschaffenburg 84 / 100
Gebenbach 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Aschaffenburg Gebenbach

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Aschaffenburg Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Aschaffenburg found the back of the net in 76% of recent matches (29 games).

Gebenbach let in goals in 72% of their last 29 matches.

H2H data points to 2.50 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Aschaffenburg remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Aschaffenburg VS Gebenbach
2.13 Buts Marqués 1.5
1.88 Buts Encaissés 1.63
100% Plus de 1.5 88%
100% Plus de 2.5 63%
63% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Aschaffenburg

(Home)
10 Oct
Aschaffenburg
1 : 0
Fortuna Regensburg
02 Oct
Weiden
1 : 1
Aschaffenburg
25 Sept
Aschaffenburg
2 : 2
Bayern Hof
18 Sept
TSV Kornburg
1 : 2
Aschaffenburg
15 Sept
Aschaffenburg
1 : 2
Wurzburger FV
Page 1 of 6

Gebenbach

(Away)
10 Oct
Gebenbach
1 : 4
Grossbardorf
03 Oct
Stadeln
1 : 0
Gebenbach
25 Sept
Gebenbach
1 : 1
Fortuna Regensburg
18 Sept
Weiden
1 : 3
Gebenbach
11 Sept
Gebenbach
0 : 4
Bayern Hof
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Cham 14 12 1 1 32:9 37
2 Wurzburger FV 14 8 3 3 26:17 27
3 Gebenbach 14 8 2 4 23:17 26
4 Bamberg 14 7 4 3 24:13 25
5 TSV Kornburg 14 6 6 2 25:13 24
6 Bayern Hof 14 6 5 3 31:23 23
7 Regensburg II 14 6 5 3 28:22 23
8 Aschaffenburg 14 6 3 5 26:20 21
9 Fortuna Regensburg 14 6 3 5 31:22 21
10 Stadeln 14 5 5 4 17:20 20
11 Neudrossenfeld 14 6 1 7 20:22 19
12 DJK Ammerthal 14 4 3 7 18:27 15
13 Ingolstadt II 14 3 4 7 20:28 13
14 Weiden 14 3 4 7 21:30 13
15 Grossbardorf 14 4 1 9 16:26 13
16 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 14 2 5 7 14:29 11
17 Nordlingen 14 2 4 8 14:31 10
18 ASV Neumarkt 14 1 3 10 10:27 6
Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern (Relegation)
Relegation - Oberliga Bayern Nord (Relegation)