Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Atletico Tordesillas vs Numancia - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Espagne Espagne

Segunda RFEF - Group 5
dim. 1 nov. 2026
VS
03:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Atletico Tordesillas host Numancia in the Segunda RFEF - Group 5. Little to choose between these two on current form. Atletico Tordesillas have averaged 1.75 scored and 1.18 conceded recently, against Numancia's 1.07 scored and 0.68 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 1.00 vs 1.38, favoring Atletico Tordesillas. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

42%
Atletico Tordesillas
20%
Nuls
38%
Numancia
Projection de nul: 20% Favori: Atletico Tordesillas

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

67% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Atletico Tordesillas come out ahead of Numancia on wins alone.
  • Model gives Atletico Tordesillas a 42% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Segunda RFEF - Group 5 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.8%
Atletico Tordesillas Match sans Encaisser 17%
Numancia Match sans Encaisser 15%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Atletico Tordesillas Numancia
Matchs Joués 28 28
Victoires 14 11
Nuls 7 12
Défaites 7 5
Buts Marqués 1.75 1.07
Buts Encaissés 1.18 0.68
Expected Goals (xG) 1.00 1.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Atletico Tordesillas 41 / 100
Numancia 37 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Atletico Tordesillas Numancia

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Atletico Tordesillas scored in 82% of their last 28 games.

Recent resilience: Atletico Tordesillas stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Numancia has conceded goals in 57% of their last 28 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Atletico Tordesillas VS Numancia
1.63 Buts Marqués 1.25
1.5 Buts Encaissés 0.38
75% Plus de 1.5 63%
50% Plus de 2.5 25%
50% Plus de 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Atletico Tordesillas

(Home)
11 Oct
Real Madrid C
0 : 0
Atletico Tordesillas
04 Oct
Atletico Tordesillas
2 : 0
Salamanca CF UDS
27 Sept
Puertollano C.F.
1 : 0
Atletico Tordesillas
20 Sept
Atletico Tordesillas
2 : 2
Navalcarnero
12 Sept
Albacete B
4 : 3
Atletico Tordesillas
Page 1 of 6

Numancia

(Away)
11 Oct
Real Avila
1 : 1
Numancia
04 Oct
Getafe B
0 : 0
Numancia
27 Sept
Numancia
1 : 0
Guadalajara
19 Sept
San Sebastian Reyes
0 : 0
Numancia
13 Sept
Numancia
2 : 0
Atl. Madrid C
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Atl. Madrid C 7 4 2 1 10:7 14
2 Conquense 6 4 1 1 14:7 13
3 Numancia 6 3 3 0 6:1 12
4 Salamanca CF UDS 6 4 0 2 10:7 12
5 CF Talavera 6 3 2 1 9:6 11
6 Valladolid Promesas 6 3 1 2 12:5 10
7 San Sebastian Reyes 6 3 1 2 9:6 10
8 Gimnastica Segoviana 7 2 3 2 13:12 9
9 Guadalajara 6 2 2 2 12:10 8
10 Navalcarnero 6 2 2 2 9:9 8
11 RSD Alcala 6 2 1 3 10:10 7
12 Real Avila 6 2 1 3 6:9 7
13 Atletico Tordesillas 6 1 2 3 8:10 5
14 Atletico Paso 6 1 2 3 4:7 5
15 Puertollano C.F. 6 1 2 3 2:8 5
16 Albacete B 6 1 2 3 7:19 5
17 Real Madrid C 6 0 4 2 1:4 4
18 Getafe B 6 0 3 3 4:9 3
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)