Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Badin vs Visnove - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

4. liga - Central
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Badin host Visnove in the 4. liga - Central. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Visnove have shipped 2.1 goals a game lately, while Badin have conceded 2.28 and scored 1.79. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. xG projections (1.69 - 2.31) back Badin to edge this. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
Badin
6%
Nuls
90%
Visnove
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Visnove

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Badin's 1.79 goals per match outpaces what Visnove have produced (1.41).
  • Visnove are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 98%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 87.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 63%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 28%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75%
Badin Match sans Encaisser 10%
Visnove Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Badin Visnove
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 10 10
Nuls 6 2
Défaites 13 17
Buts Marqués 1.79 1.41
Buts Encaissés 2.28 2.1
Expected Goals (xG) 1.69 2.31
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Badin 10 / 100
Visnove 83 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Badin Visnove

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Visnove Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Visnove has conceded goals in 86% of their last 29 outings.

Badin scored in 76% of their last 29 games.

Badin went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Visnove lost 2 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Badin VS Visnove
1.63 Buts Marqués 0.88
3.75 Buts Encaissés 1.75
100% Plus de 1.5 75%
88% Plus de 2.5 38%
88% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Badin

(Home)
10 Oct
Badin
0 : 5
Nova Bana
04 Oct
Partizan Osrblie
5 : 0
Badin
26 Sept
Badin
2 : 6
Rosina
19 Sept
Slavia Staskov
3 : 3
Badin
12 Sept
Badin
1 : 1
OSK Besenova
Page 1 of 6

Visnove

(Away)
10 Oct
Makov
4 : 0
Visnove
04 Oct
Visnove
4 : 0
Kovacova
26 Sept
Tatran Turzovka
1 : 0
Visnove
20 Sept
Visnove
1 : 1
Banik Stranavy
13 Sept
Krasno
1 : 1
Visnove
Page 1 of 6