Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Bahon vs Rovinka

Slovakia Slovakia

Divison C Bratislava 2020/2021
sam. 3 avr. 2021
VS
02:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Bahon host Rovinka in the Divison C Bratislava 2020/2021. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Bahon have averaged 1.2 scored and 1.93 conceded recently, against Rovinka's 1.94 scored and 1.26 conceded. Head-to-head, Bahon have won 2 to Rovinka's 0, with 3 draws. They last met on 3 avr. 2021, ending 0:0. The numbers (0.85 xG vs 2.12) point toward Rovinka. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

27%
Bahon
33%
Nuls
40%
Rovinka
Projection de nul: 33% Favori: Rovinka

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

70% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Rovinka come out ahead of Bahon on wins alone.
  • Model gives Rovinka a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Divison C Bratislava 2020/2021 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 19%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 9%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.4%
Bahon Match sans Encaisser 10%
Rovinka Match sans Encaisser 17%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Bahon Rovinka
Matchs Joués 15 31
Victoires 3 17
Nuls 2 6
Défaites 10 8
Buts Marqués 1.2 1.94
Buts Encaissés 1.93 1.26
Expected Goals (xG) 0.85 2.12
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

3 avr. 2021 4. liga - Bratislava
Bahon vs Rovinka
0:0
30 août 2020 4. liga - Bratislava
Rovinka vs Bahon
2:2
28 mars 2020 4. liga - Bratislava
Bahon vs Rovinka
0:0
25 août 2019 4. liga - Bratislava
Rovinka vs Bahon
0:1
10 mars 2019 4. liga - Bratislava
Rovinka vs Bahon
2:3

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Bahon 26 / 100
Rovinka 39 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Bahon Rovinka

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Rovinka Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Bahon's goal record stands at 73% scoring rate across 15 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Rovinka let in goals in 58% of their last 31 matches.

Recent resilience: Bahon stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

- VS Rovinka
0 Buts Marqués 3.13
0 Buts Encaissés 0.5
0% Plus de 1.5 88%
0% Plus de 2.5 75%
0% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Bahon

(Home)
02 Aug
Igram
3 : 1
Bahon
07 Aug
Bahon
1 : 3
Pezinok
28 Jul
Bahon
3 : 0
Svaty Jur
19 Jun
Slovan Most
3 : 1
Bahon
12 Jun
Bahon
1 : 3
Raca
Page 1 of 3

Rovinka

(Away)
29 Aug
Bernolakovo
0 : 1
Rovinka
23 Aug
Ivanka pri Dunaji
4 : 0
Rovinka
16 Aug
Rovinka
1 : 2
Malacky
08 Aug
Pezinok
0 : 4
Rovinka
13 Jun
NSK 1922 Bratislava
2 : 2
Rovinka
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rohoznik 15 11 4 0 32:6 37
2 Inter Bratislava 15 10 1 4 53:21 31
3 Raca 15 10 1 4 37:19 31
4 Rovinka 15 8 3 4 34:19 27
5 Malacky 15 8 3 4 28:14 27
6 MSK Senec 15 8 1 6 20:27 25
7 Ivanka pri Dunaji 15 6 4 5 26:23 22
8 Tomasov 15 7 1 7 20:35 22
9 Pezinok 15 6 3 6 32:30 21
10 Slovan Most 15 6 2 7 24:32 20
11 Bernolakovo 15 5 4 6 24:24 19
12 Dunajska Luzna 15 3 5 7 18:28 14
13 Lokomotiva Nova Ves 15 3 3 9 13:38 12
14 Bahon 15 2 5 8 17:27 11
15 Kalinkovo 15 3 1 11 22:38 10
16 Rusovce 15 2 3 10 15:34 9
Promotion - 2. liga 2021/2022 (Main)