Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Bayern Hof vs Ingolstadt II - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga Bayern Nord
sam. 17 oct. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Bayern Hof host Ingolstadt II in the Oberliga Bayern Nord. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Bayern Hof at 1.79 goals for, 1.59 against; Ingolstadt II at 1.39 for, 1.81 against. Head-to-head, Bayern Hof have won 1 to Ingolstadt II's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 22 mars 2026, ending 3:1. The numbers (2.25 xG vs 1.56) point toward Bayern Hof. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

80%
Bayern Hof
11%
Nuls
9%
Ingolstadt II
Projection de nul: 11% Favori: Bayern Hof

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

93% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Bayern Hof's 1.79 goals per match outpaces what Ingolstadt II have produced (1.39).
  • Bayern Hof are the model's pick here, at 80%.
  • Regular Oberliga Bayern Nord form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 98%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 87.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 62.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 28%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75.8%
Bayern Hof Match sans Encaisser 15%
Ingolstadt II Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Bayern Hof Ingolstadt II
Matchs Joués 29 31
Victoires 10 10
Nuls 10 6
Défaites 9 15
Buts Marqués 1.79 1.39
Buts Encaissés 1.59 1.81
Expected Goals (xG) 2.25 1.56
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

22 mars 2026 Oberliga Bayern Nord
Ingolstadt II vs Bayern Hof
3:1
30 août 2025 Oberliga Bayern Nord
Bayern Hof vs Ingolstadt II
3:4
10 mai 2025 Oberliga Bayern Nord
Ingolstadt II vs Bayern Hof
1:2
12 oct. 2024 Oberliga Bayern Nord
Bayern Hof vs Ingolstadt II
1:3
13 avr. 2024 Oberliga Bayern Nord
Ingolstadt II vs Bayern Hof
3:3

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Bayern Hof 75 / 100
Ingolstadt II 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Bayern Hof Ingolstadt II

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Bayern Hof Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Bayern Hof's goal record stands at 83% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Ingolstadt II let in goals in 81% of their last 31 matches.

H2H data points to 4.80 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Bayern Hof remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Bayern Hof VS Ingolstadt II
2.5 Buts Marqués 1.25
1.88 Buts Encaissés 2
100% Plus de 1.5 75%
100% Plus de 2.5 63%
75% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Bayern Hof

(Home)
03 Oct
Bayern Hof
1 : 2
Wurzburger FV
25 Sept
Aschaffenburg
2 : 2
Bayern Hof
19 Sept
Bayern Hof
2 : 2
Regensburg II
11 Sept
Gebenbach
0 : 4
Bayern Hof
05 Sept
Bayern Hof
2 : 1
Stadeln
Page 1 of 6

Ingolstadt II

(Away)
09 Oct
TSV Kornburg
2 : 0
Ingolstadt II
03 Oct
ASV Neumarkt
1 : 2
Ingolstadt II
25 Sept
Ingolstadt II
0 : 2
DJK Ammerthal
19 Sept
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
0 : 0
Ingolstadt II
13 Sept
Ingolstadt II
2 : 2
Cham
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Cham 14 12 1 1 32:9 37
2 Wurzburger FV 13 8 2 3 25:16 26
3 Gebenbach 13 8 2 3 22:13 26
4 TSV Kornburg 14 6 6 2 25:13 24
5 Bamberg 13 7 3 3 22:11 24
6 Regensburg II 13 6 4 3 28:22 22
7 Fortuna Regensburg 13 6 3 4 31:21 21
8 Bayern Hof 13 5 5 3 26:21 20
9 Stadeln 13 5 4 4 17:20 19
10 Neudrossenfeld 14 6 1 7 20:22 19
11 Aschaffenburg 13 5 3 5 25:20 18
12 DJK Ammerthal 13 4 2 7 16:25 14
13 Ingolstadt II 14 3 4 7 20:28 13
14 Weiden 13 3 3 7 20:29 12
15 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 14 2 5 7 14:29 11
16 Grossbardorf 13 3 1 9 12:25 10
17 Nordlingen 13 2 4 7 12:26 10
18 ASV Neumarkt 14 1 3 10 10:27 6
Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern (Relegation)
Relegation - Oberliga Bayern Nord (Relegation)