Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Beyoglu Yeni Carsi vs Sakaryaspor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Turquie Turquie

2. Lig Red Group
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Beyoglu Yeni Carsi host Sakaryaspor in the 2. Lig Red Group. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Beyoglu Yeni Carsi at 1.39 goals for, 0.89 against; Sakaryaspor at 1.14 for, 1.5 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.81 xG vs 1.00) point toward Beyoglu Yeni Carsi. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
30%
Nuls
34%
Sakaryaspor
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: Beyoglu Yeni Carsi

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Sakaryaspor haven't matched Beyoglu Yeni Carsi's recent run of results.
  • Beyoglu Yeni Carsi are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • Regular 2. Lig Red Group form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 69.4%
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi Match sans Encaisser 20%
Sakaryaspor Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Beyoglu Yeni Carsi Sakaryaspor
Matchs Joués 28 28
Victoires 13 9
Nuls 10 6
Défaites 5 13
Buts Marqués 1.39 1.14
Buts Encaissés 0.89 1.5
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 36 / 100
Sakaryaspor 33 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi Sakaryaspor

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Beyoglu Yeni Carsi scored in 82% of their last 28 outings.

Solid form: Beyoglu Yeni Carsi remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Sakaryaspor's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 28 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Beyoglu Yeni Carsi VS Sakaryaspor
1.75 Buts Marqués 1.5
0.5 Buts Encaissés 1.88
63% Plus de 1.5 100%
50% Plus de 2.5 63%
25% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Beyoglu Yeni Carsi

(Home)
26 Sept
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
5 : 0
Iskenderunspor
20 Sept
Kirklarelispor
1 : 2
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
13 Sept
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
2 : 1
Kutahyaspor
06 Sept
K. Istklalspor
0 : 0
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
25 Apr
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
3 : 1
Erbaaspor
Page 1 of 6

Sakaryaspor

(Away)
06 Oct
Sakaryaspor
2 : 0
Arit Kayadibi
03 Oct
Kirklarelispor
1 : 3
Sakaryaspor
27 Sept
Sakaryaspor
2 : 0
Kutahyaspor
20 Sept
K. Istklalspor
1 : 3
Sakaryaspor
13 Sept
Sakaryaspor
2 : 0
Adana 01
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sakaryaspor 5 5 0 0 13:4 15
2 Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 4 3 1 0 9:2 10
3 Ankara Demirspor 6 3 1 2 14:9 10
4 Adana 01 5 3 1 1 11:10 10
5 52 Orduspor 5 3 0 2 10:4 9
6 24Erzincanspor 5 2 3 0 9:7 9
7 12 Bingol Spor 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
8 K. Istklalspor 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Ankaragucu 5 2 1 2 9:5 7
10 Trabzon FK 5 2 1 2 10:8 7
11 Karacabey Bld. 4 2 1 1 4:5 7
12 Serik Spor 5 1 2 2 5:8 5
13 Kirklarelispor 4 1 1 2 3:5 4
14 Fethiyespor 5 1 1 3 3:8 4
15 Kutahyaspor 6 1 0 5 6:15 3
16 Inegolspor 4 0 1 3 4:9 1
17 Iskenderunspor 4 0 0 4 3:13 -2
Promotion - 1. Lig 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs 2026/2027 (Main)