Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Brno B vs Karvina B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL ShipEx Aréna, Brno
dim. 1 nov. 2026
VS
09:15 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Brno B host Karvina B in the 3. MSFL. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Brno B have averaged 2.04 scored and 1.57 conceded recently, against Karvina B's 1.21 scored and 1.79 conceded. Head-to-head, Brno B have won 1 to Karvina B's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 6 juin 2026, ending 2:0. The numbers (2.00 xG vs 1.00) point toward Brno B. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Brno B
30%
Nuls
34%
Karvina B
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: Brno B

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Brno B lately — more wins on the board than Karvina B.
  • Model gives Brno B a 36% chance of winning this.
  • Regular 3. MSFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 76.2%
Brno B Match sans Encaisser 20%
Karvina B Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Brno B Karvina B
Matchs Joués 28 28
Victoires 17 6
Nuls 3 8
Défaites 8 14
Buts Marqués 2.04 1.21
Buts Encaissés 1.57 1.79
Expected Goals (xG) 2.00 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

6 juin 2026 3. MSFL
Karvina B vs Brno B
2:0
2 nov. 2025 3. MSFL
Brno B vs Karvina B
1:2
7 juin 2025 3. MSFL
Karvina B vs Brno B
4:4
2 nov. 2024 3. MSFL
Brno B vs Karvina B
3:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Brno B 36 / 100
Karvina B 33 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Brno B Karvina B

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Brno B scored in 86% of their last 28 outings.

Historical meetings average 4.00 goals per match.

Karvina B has conceded goals in 79% of their last 28 outings.

Brno B went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Brno B VS Karvina B
2.13 Buts Marqués 1.38
0.63 Buts Encaissés 1.88
75% Plus de 1.5 63%
50% Plus de 2.5 63%
38% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Brno B

(Home)
13 Oct
Artis Brno B
1 : 1
Brno B
04 Oct
Brno B
1 : 1
FK Blansko
25 Sept
Slovacko B
0 : 1
Brno B
20 Sept
Brno B
0 : 1
Hodonin
12 Sept
Nove Mesto na Morave
0 : 3
Brno B
Page 1 of 6

Karvina B

(Away)
10 Oct
Vitkovice
0 : 4
Karvina B
04 Oct
Karvina B
0 : 1
Zlin B
25 Sept
Karvina B
2 : 2
Artis Brno B
20 Sept
Karvina B
3 : 5
FK Blansko
13 Sept
Slovacko B
3 : 1
Karvina B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Artis Brno B 13 8 5 0 22:5 29
2 Unicov 12 8 2 2 26:14 26
3 Brno B 12 7 3 2 25:17 24
4 FK Frydek-Mistek 13 7 3 3 21:14 24
5 SK Hranice 13 7 2 4 18:11 23
6 Sigma Olomouc B 12 6 1 5 20:16 19
7 Slovacko B 13 5 3 5 22:16 18
8 Hlubina 13 5 3 5 29:27 18
9 Uhersky Brod 13 5 3 5 22:22 18
10 Hodonin 12 5 2 5 17:13 17
11 Vitkovice 13 4 4 5 13:15 16
12 Zlin B 12 4 3 5 13:17 15
13 Karvina B 12 4 2 6 19:21 14
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 13 4 2 7 13:28 14
15 FK Blansko 13 2 5 6 18:29 11
16 Vsetin 13 3 1 9 11:27 10
17 Polanka nad Odrou 12 2 3 7 11:17 9
18 Havirov 12 1 5 6 9:20 8
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)