Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Celje vs Domzale

Slovenia Slovenia

Prva liga 2025/2026 Stadion Z'dezele, Celje
sam. 7 mars 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Celje host Domzale in the Prva liga 2025/2026. This one's hard to separate. Celje have averaged 2.12 scored and 1.12 conceded recently, against Domzale's 1.08 scored and 1.92 conceded. Past meetings favor Celje slightly — 2-0-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 9 mai 2026, ending 0:0. xG projections (1.54 - 1.31) back Celje to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

31%
Celje
40%
Nuls
29%
Domzale
Projection de nul: 40% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Celje have won more games recently than Domzale.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.2%
Celje Match sans Encaisser 18%
Domzale Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Celje Domzale
Matchs Joués 33 12
Victoires 19 3
Nuls 7 3
Défaites 7 6
Buts Marqués 2.12 1.08
Buts Encaissés 1.12 1.92
Expected Goals (xG) 1.54 1.31
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

9 mai 2026 Prva liga
Domzale vs Celje
0:0
7 mars 2026 Prva liga
Celje vs Domzale
0:0
22 nov. 2025 Prva liga
Domzale vs Celje
0:2
31 août 2025 Prva liga
Celje vs Domzale
4:1
25 mai 2025 Prva liga
Celje vs Domzale
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Celje 32 / 100
Domzale 28 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Celje Domzale

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Celje found the back of the net in 94% of recent matches (33 games).

Defensive concern: Domzale conceded in 83% of 12 recent games.

These sides typically produce 1.80 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Celje stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Celje VS Domzale
1.88 Buts Marqués 0
1.63 Buts Encaissés 0
75% Plus de 1.5 0%
50% Plus de 2.5 0%
50% Plus de 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Celje

(Home)
02 Sept
Aluminij
0 : 2
Celje
30 Aug
Grosuplje
4 : 1
Celje
26 Aug
Celje
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
19 Aug
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 1
Celje
15 Aug
Nafta
1 : 3
Celje
Page 1 of 7

Domzale

(Away)
05 Dec
Koper
2 : 1
Domzale
30 Nov
Domzale
1 : 0
Bravo
22 Nov
Domzale
0 : 2
Celje
08 Nov
Aluminij
3 : 1
Domzale
03 Nov
Domzale
3 : 3
Mura
Page 1 of 3

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Celje 34 23 5 6 85:32 74
2 Koper 34 20 7 7 71:43 67
3 Bravo 34 19 5 10 62:51 62
4 O. Ljubljana 34 16 7 11 50:40 55
5 Maribor 34 15 8 11 57:43 53
6 Radomlje 34 13 6 15 50:63 45
7 Aluminij 34 10 6 18 42:61 36
8 Mura 34 8 7 19 35:55 31
9 Primorje 34 6 4 24 31:74 22
10 Domzale 18 3 3 12 17:38 12
Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)
Relegation - Prva liga 2025/2026 (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. SNL (Main)