Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Ceska Trebova vs Lanskroun - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Pardubicky KP
sam. 17 oct. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Ceska Trebova host Lanskroun in the Pardubicky KP. This one's hard to separate. Ceska Trebova have averaged 2.24 scored and 1.38 conceded recently, against Lanskroun's 0.79 scored and 1.72 conceded. Head-to-head, Ceska Trebova have won 2 to Lanskroun's 0, with 3 draws. They last met on 31 mai 2026, ending 0:4. The numbers (2.19 xG vs 0.88) point toward Ceska Trebova. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Ceska Trebova
6%
Nuls
4%
Lanskroun
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Ceska Trebova

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Ceska Trebova have won more games recently than Lanskroun.
  • Model gives Ceska Trebova a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Pardubicky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.4%
Ceska Trebova Match sans Encaisser 20%
Lanskroun Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Ceska Trebova Lanskroun
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 16 5
Nuls 4 7
Défaites 9 17
Buts Marqués 2.24 0.79
Buts Encaissés 1.38 1.72
Expected Goals (xG) 2.19 0.88
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

31 mai 2026 Pardubicky KP
Lanskroun vs Ceska Trebova
0:4
1 nov. 2025 Pardubicky KP
Ceska Trebova vs Lanskroun
2:0
10 mai 2025 Pardubicky KP
Ceska Trebova vs Lanskroun
1:1
13 oct. 2024 Pardubicky KP
Lanskroun vs Ceska Trebova
1:1
5 mai 2024 Pardubicky KP
Ceska Trebova vs Lanskroun
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Ceska Trebova 85 / 100
Lanskroun 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Ceska Trebova Lanskroun

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Ceska Trebova Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Ceska Trebova's goal record stands at 93% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Lanskroun has conceded goals in 86% of their last 29 outings.

Games between these two average 2.40 goals.

Ceska Trebova has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Ceska Trebova VS Lanskroun
2.63 Buts Marqués 0.38
1.38 Buts Encaissés 1.75
100% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 25%
50% Plus de 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Ceska Trebova

(Home)
10 Oct
Prelovice
2 : 1
Ceska Trebova
03 Oct
Ceska Trebova
2 : 0
Prosetin
26 Sept
Holice
2 : 3
Ceska Trebova
19 Sept
Ceska Trebova
6 : 2
Rozhovice
12 Sept
Chocen
1 : 1
Ceska Trebova
Page 1 of 6

Lanskroun

(Away)
10 Oct
Lanskroun
0 : 2
Svitavy B
04 Oct
Skutec
0 : 1
Lanskroun
27 Sept
Lanskroun
1 : 2
Vysoke Myto B
19 Sept
Prelouc
3 : 0
Lanskroun
13 Sept
Lanskroun
1 : 1
Moravska Trebova
Page 1 of 6