Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Ceske Budejovice vs Motorlet Prague - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A Strelecky ostrov, Ceske Budejovice
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Ceske Budejovice host Motorlet Prague in the 3. CFL - Group A. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Ceske Budejovice at 1.96 goals for, 1.48 against; Motorlet Prague at 1.61 for, 1.21 against. Head-to-head, Ceske Budejovice have won 1 to Motorlet Prague's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 30 juil. 2016, ending 2:3. The numbers (2.13 xG vs 1.88) point toward Ceske Budejovice. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Ceske Budejovice
6%
Nuls
4%
Motorlet Prague
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Ceske Budejovice

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Motorlet Prague carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Ceske Budejovice are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular 3. CFL - Group A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 50%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 23%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.8%
Ceske Budejovice Match sans Encaisser 10%
Motorlet Prague Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Ceske Budejovice Motorlet Prague
Matchs Joués 27 28
Victoires 12 13
Nuls 3 7
Défaites 12 8
Buts Marqués 1.96 1.61
Buts Encaissés 1.48 1.21
Expected Goals (xG) 2.13 1.88
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

30 juil. 2016 MOL Cup
Motorlet Prague vs Ceske Budejovice
2:3

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Ceske Budejovice 83 / 100
Motorlet Prague 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Ceske Budejovice Motorlet Prague

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Ceske Budejovice Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Ceske Budejovice scored in 85% of their last 27 outings.

Historical meetings average 5.00 goals per match.

Motorlet Prague let in goals in 64% of their last 28 matches.

Ceske Budejovice has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Ceske Budejovice VS Motorlet Prague
3 Buts Marqués 2
1.75 Buts Encaissés 1.25
88% Plus de 1.5 100%
88% Plus de 2.5 63%
75% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Ceske Budejovice

(Home)
10 Oct
Povltavska FA
1 : 3
Ceske Budejovice
03 Oct
Ceske Budejovice
3 : 0
Benesov
26 Sept
Domazlice
6 : 3
Ceske Budejovice
19 Sept
Ceske Budejovice
7 : 0
Aritma Prague
11 Sept
Pisek
3 : 2
Ceske Budejovice
Page 1 of 6

Motorlet Prague

(Away)
10 Oct
Kraluv Dvur
4 : 1
Motorlet Prague
03 Oct
Motorlet Prague
3 : 0
Loko Praha
26 Sept
Povltavska FA
0 : 2
Motorlet Prague
19 Sept
Motorlet Prague
1 : 1
Benesov
12 Sept
Domazlice
5 : 2
Motorlet Prague
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ceske Budejovice 10 7 1 2 34:14 22
2 Kraluv Dvur 9 7 1 1 24:12 22
3 Domazlice 10 6 3 1 29:19 21
4 Motorlet Prague 11 6 2 3 21:13 20
5 Plzen B 9 5 2 2 18:13 17
6 Sparta Prague B 9 4 4 1 18:7 16
7 Loko Praha 10 4 3 3 17:19 15
8 Slavia Prague U20 10 4 2 4 15:12 14
9 Pisek 10 2 5 3 17:20 11
10 Admira Prague 10 3 2 5 18:22 11
11 Pribram B 10 2 4 4 15:18 10
12 Bohemians 1905 B 10 2 4 4 17:26 10
13 Aritma Prague 10 1 5 4 10:24 8
14 Dukla Prague B 10 1 4 5 10:17 7
15 Benesov 10 1 4 5 10:19 7
16 Povltavska FA 10 0 2 8 8:26 2
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)