Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Cibalia vs Karlovac - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Croatia Croatia

Prva NL Stadion HNK Cibalia, Vinkovci
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Cibalia host Karlovac in the Prva NL. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Karlovac have shipped 1.47 goals a game lately, while Cibalia have conceded 1.07 and scored 1.59. Past meetings favor Cibalia slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 18 avr. 2026, ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 0.94 vs 1.19, favoring Cibalia. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Cibalia
30%
Nuls
34%
Karlovac
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: Cibalia

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Cibalia average 1.59 goals a game right now, well clear of Karlovac's 1.29.
  • Win probability leans Cibalia's way, sitting at 36%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.6%
Cibalia Match sans Encaisser 20%
Karlovac Match sans Encaisser 16%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Cibalia Karlovac
Matchs Joués 29 38
Victoires 15 15
Nuls 6 7
Défaites 8 16
Buts Marqués 1.59 1.29
Buts Encaissés 1.07 1.47
Expected Goals (xG) 0.94 1.19
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

18 avr. 2026 Prva NL
Cibalia vs Karlovac
2:1
8 mars 2026 Prva NL
Cibalia vs Karlovac
1:2
11 oct. 2025 Prva NL
Karlovac vs Cibalia
0:1
3 mars 2012 HNL
Cibalia vs Karlovac
2:0
20 août 2011 HNL
Karlovac vs Cibalia
2:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Cibalia 36 / 100
Karlovac 34 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Cibalia Karlovac

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Cibalia scored in 86% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: Karlovac conceded in 84% of 38 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Cibalia has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Cibalia VS Karlovac
0.88 Buts Marqués 1.75
0.63 Buts Encaissés 1
50% Plus de 1.5 75%
25% Plus de 2.5 50%
0% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Cibalia

(Home)
09 Oct
Mladost Zdralovi
2 : 1
Cibalia
27 Sept
Cibalia
1 : 0
Dugopolje
18 Sept
Sesvete
1 : 2
Cibalia
12 Sept
Cibalia
0 : 0
Kustosija
09 Sept
Vukovar 1991
1 : 0
Cibalia
Page 1 of 6

Karlovac

(Away)
09 Oct
Karlovac
3 : 2
Bijelo Brdo
27 Sept
Segesta
1 : 1
Karlovac
20 Sept
Karlovac
0 : 1
Dubrava Zagreb
15 Sept
Bjelovar
0 : 2
Karlovac
12 Sept
Mladost Zdralovi
1 : 0
Karlovac
Page 1 of 8

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Croatia Zmijavci 8 5 1 2 12:6 16
2 Jadran Luka Ploce 8 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Mladost Zdralovi 8 4 2 2 8:7 14
4 Cibalia 8 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Bijelo Brdo 8 4 1 3 10:9 13
6 Dinamo Zagreb 2 8 4 0 4 14:12 12
7 Karlovac 8 3 2 3 11:12 11
8 Segesta 8 3 2 3 10:11 11
9 Orijent 8 3 2 3 8:9 11
10 Vukovar 1991 8 3 2 3 12:14 11
11 Sesvete 8 3 1 4 10:9 10
12 Dugopolje 8 2 3 3 9:10 9
13 Opatija 8 2 2 4 9:11 8
14 Dubrava Zagreb 8 2 2 4 7:9 8
15 Kustosija 8 1 4 3 4:6 7
16 Hrvace 8 2 1 5 7:13 7
Promotion - HNL 2027/2028 (Main)