Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

CSC Dumbravita vs FC Bihor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Romania Romania

Liga 2 Stefan Dobay Stadium, Dumbravita
sam. 17 oct. 2026
VS
08:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

CSC Dumbravita host FC Bihor in the Liga 2. Form suggests where the edge lies here. CSC Dumbravita have averaged 0.71 scored and 1.5 conceded recently, against FC Bihor's 1.69 scored and 1.52 conceded. Head-to-head, CSC Dumbravita have won 2 to FC Bihor's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 27 août 2025, ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 0.75 vs 1.75, favoring FC Bihor. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
CSC Dumbravita
6%
Nuls
90%
FC Bihor
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: FC Bihor

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • CSC Dumbravita haven't matched FC Bihor's recent run of results.
  • Model gives FC Bihor a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Liga 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.2%
CSC Dumbravita Match sans Encaisser 12%
FC Bihor Match sans Encaisser 19%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique CSC Dumbravita FC Bihor
Matchs Joués 28 29
Victoires 6 11
Nuls 5 7
Défaites 17 11
Buts Marqués 0.71 1.69
Buts Encaissés 1.5 1.52
Expected Goals (xG) 0.75 1.75
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

27 août 2025 Romanian Cup
CSC Dumbravita vs FC Bihor
2:1
15 août 2025 Liga 2
FC Bihor vs CSC Dumbravita
3:2
12 avr. 2025 Liga 2
FC Bihor vs CSC Dumbravita
3:1
14 sept. 2024 Liga 2
CSC Dumbravita vs FC Bihor
1:0
20 juil. 2024 Club Friendly
FC Bihor vs CSC Dumbravita
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

CSC Dumbravita 10 / 100
FC Bihor 85 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
CSC Dumbravita FC Bihor

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal FC Bihor Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Historical meetings average 3.20 goals per match.

FC Bihor has conceded goals in 76% of their last 29 outings.

CSC Dumbravita scored in 57% of their last 28 games.

CSC Dumbravita went unbeaten in 1 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

CSC Dumbravita VS FC Bihor
0.5 Buts Marqués 1.63
1.88 Buts Encaissés 1
63% Plus de 1.5 75%
25% Plus de 2.5 50%
25% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

CSC Dumbravita

(Home)
22 Sept
CSC Dumbravita
0 : 2
CSM Resita
12 Sept
CSC Dumbravita
0 : 2
CSM Slatina
06 Sept
FC Bacau
6 : 1
CSC Dumbravita
29 Aug
CSC Dumbravita
0 : 1
Ramnicu Valcea
23 Aug
Steaua Bucuresti
2 : 2
CSC Dumbravita
Page 1 of 6

FC Bihor

(Away)
20 Sept
Ramnicu Valcea
3 : 2
FC Bihor
12 Sept
FC Bihor
3 : 0
Steaua Bucuresti
05 Sept
Popesti Leordeni
3 : 2
FC Bihor
01 Sept
CSM Corona Brasov
2 : 2
FC Bihor
29 Aug
FC Bihor
4 : 0
Stefanesti
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 CSM Slatina 8 7 1 0 17:5 22
2 Politehnica Timisoara 9 6 3 0 19:8 21
3 CSM Resita 8 6 0 2 13:8 18
4 FC Bacau 8 4 3 1 19:8 15
5 Chindia Targoviste 8 5 0 3 17:8 15
6 Popesti Leordeni 8 4 3 1 19:14 15
7 Concordia 8 5 0 3 17:13 15
8 Metalul Buzau 8 4 2 2 9:7 14
9 Afumati 8 4 2 2 12:12 14
10 Cetatea Suceava 8 3 3 2 15:11 12
11 Gloria Bistrita 8 4 0 4 12:10 12
12 Metaloglobus Bucharest 8 3 2 3 11:12 11
13 FC ASA Tg. Mures 8 3 2 3 12:15 11
14 Ramnicu Valcea 8 3 2 3 10:13 11
15 FC Bihor 8 2 3 3 13:10 9
16 Selimbar 8 1 3 4 7:14 6
17 Steaua Bucuresti 9 1 3 5 10:18 6
18 Stefanesti 8 2 0 6 6:15 6
19 Unirea Slobozia 8 1 1 6 11:12 4
20 CSM Satu Mare 8 0 4 4 3:10 4
21 CSC Dumbravita 8 0 3 5 5:16 3
22 CS Din. Bucuresti 8 1 0 7 9:27 3
Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group)
Relegation - Liga 2 (Relegation Group)