Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

CSM Ramnicu Sarat vs Urban Titu - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Romania Romania

Liga 3 - Seria 3
ven. 23 oct. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

CSM Ramnicu Sarat host Urban Titu in the Liga 3 - Seria 3. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: CSM Ramnicu Sarat at 1.48 goals for, 2.86 against; Urban Titu at 0.93 for, 1.97 against. Head-to-head, CSM Ramnicu Sarat have won 0 to Urban Titu's 0, with 2 draws. They last met on 19 avr. 2013, ending 0:0. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.81) point toward Urban Titu. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

18%
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
22%
Nuls
60%
Urban Titu
Projection de nul: 22% Favori: Urban Titu

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

82% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • CSM Ramnicu Sarat haven't matched Urban Titu's recent run of results.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Urban Titu taking it.
  • Regular Liga 3 - Seria 3 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 88%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 37.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.2%
CSM Ramnicu Sarat Match sans Encaisser 11%
Urban Titu Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique CSM Ramnicu Sarat Urban Titu
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 6 7
Nuls 7 6
Défaites 16 16
Buts Marqués 1.48 0.93
Buts Encaissés 2.86 1.97
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.81
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

19 avr. 2013 Liga 3 - Seria 2
CSM Ramnicu Sarat vs Urban Titu
0:0
12 oct. 2012 Liga 3 - Seria 2
Urban Titu vs CSM Ramnicu Sarat
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

CSM Ramnicu Sarat 18 / 100
Urban Titu 56 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
CSM Ramnicu Sarat Urban Titu

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Urban Titu Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Urban Titu's defensive record shows goals conceded in 83% of 29 matches.

CSM Ramnicu Sarat found the back of the net in 79% of recent matches (29 games).

Historical meetings average 1.00 goals per match.

CSM Ramnicu Sarat has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

CSM Ramnicu Sarat VS Urban Titu
0.75 Buts Marqués 1.13
2.5 Buts Encaissés 2.13
88% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 75%
25% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

CSM Ramnicu Sarat

(Home)
09 Oct
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
3 : 2
CSO Plopeni
02 Oct
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
1 : 5
Flacara Moreni
26 Sept
FC Pucioasa
3 : 0
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
23 Sept
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
1 : 6
AS Vointa Crevedia
18 Sept
Blejoi
0 : 2
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
Page 1 of 6

Urban Titu

(Away)
10 Oct
AS Vointa Crevedia
1 : 2
Urban Titu
02 Oct
Urban Titu
1 : 1
Blejoi
26 Sept
Progresul Draganesti
2 : 2
Urban Titu
23 Sept
Urban Titu
0 : 0
Viitorul Corbeanca
19 Sept
Tunari
3 : 0
Urban Titu
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Flacara Moreni 8 7 1 0 27:7 22
2 Tunari 8 5 2 1 16:11 17
3 Blejoi 8 4 2 2 17:9 14
4 Petrolul Berca 8 4 1 3 20:18 13
5 Progresul Draganesti 8 3 3 2 13:14 12
6 AS Vointa Crevedia 8 3 1 4 18:16 10
7 CSO Plopeni 8 3 1 4 8:13 10
8 FC Pucioasa 8 2 3 3 9:8 9
9 Urban Titu 8 2 3 3 10:15 9
10 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 8 2 2 4 9:19 8
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 8 1 3 4 4:10 6
12 Paulesti 8 0 2 6 4:15 2
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group 2026/2027 (Main)
Relegation - Liga 3 - Seria 3 (Relegation Group)