Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Cibalia - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Croatia Croatia

Prva NL Stadion Ivan Laljak-Ivic, Zaprešić
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Dinamo Zagreb 2 host Cibalia in the Prva NL. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: Dinamo Zagreb 2 at 1.52 goals for, 1.9 against; Cibalia at 1.59 for, 1.07 against. Past meetings favor Cibalia slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 14 mai 2022, ending 5:2. The numbers (1.06 xG vs 1.31) point toward Cibalia. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Dinamo Zagreb 2
30%
Nuls
34%
Cibalia
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: Dinamo Zagreb 2

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Cibalia have won more games recently than Dinamo Zagreb 2.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Dinamo Zagreb 2 taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.8%
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Match sans Encaisser 18%
Cibalia Match sans Encaisser 14%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Dinamo Zagreb 2 Cibalia
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 11 15
Nuls 2 6
Défaites 16 8
Buts Marqués 1.52 1.59
Buts Encaissés 1.9 1.07
Expected Goals (xG) 1.06 1.31
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

14 mai 2022 Prva NL
Cibalia vs Dinamo Zagreb 2
5:2
21 nov. 2021 Prva NL
Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Cibalia
1:0
20 mars 2021 Prva NL
Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Cibalia
0:2
19 sept. 2020 Prva NL
Cibalia vs Dinamo Zagreb 2
2:1
4 avr. 2020 Prva NL
Cibalia vs Dinamo Zagreb 2
0:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Dinamo Zagreb 2 36 / 100
Cibalia 33 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Cibalia

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Dinamo Zagreb 2's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Cibalia's defensive record shows goals conceded in 66% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 2.60 goals.

Recent resilience: Dinamo Zagreb 2 stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Dinamo Zagreb 2 VS Cibalia
1.5 Buts Marqués 0.88
1.75 Buts Encaissés 0.63
63% Plus de 1.5 50%
63% Plus de 2.5 25%
38% Plus de 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Dinamo Zagreb 2

(Home)
11 Oct
Segesta
1 : 3
Dinamo Zagreb 2
25 Sept
Dinamo Zagreb 2
1 : 0
Mladost Zdralovi
19 Sept
Dugopolje
3 : 2
Dinamo Zagreb 2
15 Sept
Tottenham U21
3 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb 2
11 Sept
Dinamo Zagreb 2
1 : 2
Sesvete
Page 1 of 6

Cibalia

(Away)
09 Oct
Mladost Zdralovi
2 : 1
Cibalia
27 Sept
Cibalia
1 : 0
Dugopolje
18 Sept
Sesvete
1 : 2
Cibalia
12 Sept
Cibalia
0 : 0
Kustosija
09 Sept
Vukovar 1991
1 : 0
Cibalia
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Croatia Zmijavci 8 5 1 2 12:6 16
2 Jadran Luka Ploce 8 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Mladost Zdralovi 8 4 2 2 8:7 14
4 Cibalia 8 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Bijelo Brdo 8 4 1 3 10:9 13
6 Dinamo Zagreb 2 8 4 0 4 14:12 12
7 Karlovac 8 3 2 3 11:12 11
8 Segesta 8 3 2 3 10:11 11
9 Orijent 8 3 2 3 8:9 11
10 Vukovar 1991 8 3 2 3 12:14 11
11 Sesvete 8 3 1 4 10:9 10
12 Dugopolje 8 2 3 3 9:10 9
13 Opatija 8 2 2 4 9:11 8
14 Dubrava Zagreb 8 2 2 4 7:9 8
15 Kustosija 8 1 4 3 4:6 7
16 Hrvace 8 2 1 5 7:13 7
Promotion - HNL 2027/2028 (Main)