Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Drazice vs Meteor Tabor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Jihocesky KP
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Drazice host Meteor Tabor in the Jihocesky KP. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Drazice have averaged 1.46 scored and 2.36 conceded recently, against Meteor Tabor's 1.97 scored and 2.14 conceded. Head-to-head, Drazice have won 0 to Meteor Tabor's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 28 mars 2026, ending 2:2. xG projections (1.56 - 2.38) back Meteor Tabor to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

18%
Drazice
22%
Nuls
60%
Meteor Tabor
Projection de nul: 22% Favori: Meteor Tabor

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

82% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Meteor Tabor come out ahead of Drazice on wins alone.
  • Model gives Meteor Tabor a 60% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Jihocesky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 56.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 25%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 78.2%
Drazice Match sans Encaisser 10%
Meteor Tabor Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Drazice Meteor Tabor
Matchs Joués 28 29
Victoires 10 12
Nuls 4 4
Défaites 14 13
Buts Marqués 1.46 1.97
Buts Encaissés 2.36 2.14
Expected Goals (xG) 1.56 2.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

28 mars 2026 Jihocesky KP
Drazice vs Meteor Tabor
2:2
30 août 2025 Jihocesky KP
Meteor Tabor vs Drazice
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Drazice 18 / 100
Meteor Tabor 56 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Drazice Meteor Tabor

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Meteor Tabor Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Defensive concern: Meteor Tabor conceded in 86% of 29 recent games.

These sides typically produce 3.50 goals when they meet.

Attacking prowess: Drazice scored in 79% of their last 28 outings.

Recent resilience: Drazice stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Drazice VS Meteor Tabor
1.13 Buts Marqués 1.88
2.88 Buts Encaissés 2
88% Plus de 1.5 100%
88% Plus de 2.5 63%
75% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Drazice

(Home)
10 Oct
Drazice
3 : 1
Mirovice
04 Oct
Trebon
0 : 1
Drazice
26 Sept
Drazice
1 : 4
Strunkovice nad Blanici
19 Sept
TJ Osek
5 : 0
Drazice
12 Sept
Drazice
2 : 2
Jindrichuv Hradec
Page 1 of 6

Meteor Tabor

(Away)
10 Oct
Slavia Ceske Budejovice
0 : 3
Meteor Tabor
03 Oct
Meteor Tabor
1 : 2
TJ Kaplice
26 Sept
Malse Roudne
4 : 2
Meteor Tabor
19 Sept
Meteor Tabor
4 : 2
FC Semice
11 Sept
Dolni Dvoriste
2 : 0
Meteor Tabor
Page 1 of 6