Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

FC Murom vs Spartak Moscow 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Russia Russia

FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
dim. 25 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

FC Murom host Spartak Moscow 2 in the FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2. FC Murom are expected to control this from the start. Spartak Moscow 2 have shipped 1.36 goals a game lately, while FC Murom have conceded 0.64 and scored 1.79. Past meetings favor FC Murom slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 5 juil. 2026, ending 0:1. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 0.69) point toward FC Murom. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
FC Murom
6%
Nuls
4%
Spartak Moscow 2
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: FC Murom

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • FC Murom carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Win probability leans FC Murom's way, sitting at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 19%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 9%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 68.6%
FC Murom Match sans Encaisser 20%
Spartak Moscow 2 Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique FC Murom Spartak Moscow 2
Matchs Joués 28 28
Victoires 21 6
Nuls 2 9
Défaites 5 13
Buts Marqués 1.79 0.93
Buts Encaissés 0.64 1.36
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 0.69
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

5 juil. 2026 FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
Spartak Moscow 2 vs FC Murom
0:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

FC Murom 85 / 100
Spartak Moscow 2 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
FC Murom Spartak Moscow 2

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal FC Murom Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: FC Murom scored in 85% of their last 27 outings.

Spartak Moscow 2's defensive record shows goals conceded in 89% of 27 matches.

Recent resilience: FC Murom stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

These sides typically produce 1.00 goals when they meet.

Tendances de Buts

FC Murom VS Spartak Moscow 2
1.88 Buts Marqués 0.88
0.5 Buts Encaissés 1.13
75% Plus de 1.5 50%
63% Plus de 2.5 38%
13% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Murom

(Home)
10 Oct
Iskra Smolensk
1 : 4
FC Murom
27 Sept
FC Murom
2 : 0
Luki-Energiya
18 Sept
Zvezda St Peterburg
0 : 3
FC Murom
13 Sept
FC Murom
4 : 0
Vladimir
09 Sept
FC Murom
1 : 0
Veles Moscow
Page 1 of 6

Spartak Moscow 2

(Away)
11 Oct
Spartak Moscow 2
2 : 3
Zvezda St Peterburg
17 Sept
Dynamo Vologda
0 : 0
Spartak Moscow 2
13 Sept
Spartak Moscow 2
2 : 3
Baltika 2
06 Sept
Yenisey 2
1 : 2
Spartak Moscow 2
30 Aug
Spartak Moscow 2
1 : 1
FC Chertanovo Moscow
Page 1 of 6