Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

FC Natters vs Kolsass Weer - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Austria Austria

Tirol
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
10:30 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

FC Natters host Kolsass Weer in the Tirol. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. FC Natters have averaged 1.62 scored and 2.17 conceded recently, against Kolsass Weer's 1.52 scored and 2.79 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (2.63 xG vs 1.50) point toward FC Natters. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
FC Natters
6%
Nuls
4%
Kolsass Weer
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: FC Natters

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Kolsass Weer haven't matched FC Natters's recent run of results.
  • Model gives FC Natters a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 98%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 87.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 56.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 25%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 79.8%
FC Natters Match sans Encaisser 16%
Kolsass Weer Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique FC Natters Kolsass Weer
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 8 6
Nuls 6 6
Défaites 15 17
Buts Marqués 1.62 1.52
Buts Encaissés 2.17 2.79
Expected Goals (xG) 2.63 1.50
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

FC Natters 84 / 100
Kolsass Weer 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
FC Natters Kolsass Weer

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal FC Natters Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Kolsass Weer's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 29 matches.

Attacking prowess: FC Natters scored in 76% of their last 29 outings.

FC Natters has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Away concern: Kolsass Weer has suffered 4 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

FC Natters VS Kolsass Weer
1.63 Buts Marqués 1
2 Buts Encaissés 3.63
75% Plus de 1.5 100%
50% Plus de 2.5 88%
38% Plus de 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Natters

(Home)
11 Oct
Vols
4 : 4
FC Natters
03 Oct
FC Natters
2 : 1
Ebbs
26 Sept
Stubai
1 : 0
FC Natters
20 Sept
Telfs
0 : 1
FC Natters
13 Sept
FC Natters
2 : 2
Absam
Page 1 of 6

Kolsass Weer

(Away)
10 Oct
Kolsass Weer
1 : 1
SC Munster
01 Oct
SC Kundl
4 : 0
Kolsass Weer
26 Sept
Kolsass Weer
1 : 3
Kematen
19 Sept
Innsbrucker AC
4 : 1
Kolsass Weer
12 Sept
Kolsass Weer
1 : 7
SV Haiming
Page 1 of 6