Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

FC Osaka vs Nara Club - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J3 League Hanazono Rugby Stadium, Higashiosaka
mer. 21 oct. 2026
VS
10:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

FC Osaka host Nara Club in the J3 League. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: FC Osaka at 1.53 goals for, 1.23 against; Nara Club at 1.89 for, 1.79 against. Head-to-head, FC Osaka have won 3 to Nara Club's 0, with 2 draws. They last met on 19 août 2026, ending 1:4. Model xG sits at 1.50 vs 1.38, favoring Nara Club. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

27%
FC Osaka
33%
Nuls
40%
Nara Club
Projection de nul: 33% Favori: Nara Club

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

70% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Nara Club have won more games recently than FC Osaka.
  • Nara Club are the model's pick here, at 40%.
  • Regular J3 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 37.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 77.8%
FC Osaka Match sans Encaisser 17%
Nara Club Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique FC Osaka Nara Club
Matchs Joués 30 28
Victoires 11 14
Nuls 5 2
Défaites 14 12
Buts Marqués 1.53 1.89
Buts Encaissés 1.23 1.79
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 1.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

19 août 2026 Emperors Cup
Nara Club vs FC Osaka
1:4
6 mai 2026 J2/J3 League
Nara Club vs FC Osaka
1:3
6 mars 2026 J2/J3 League
FC Osaka vs Nara Club
2:0
27 sept. 2025 J3 League
Nara Club vs FC Osaka
1:1
30 juin 2025 J3 League
FC Osaka vs Nara Club
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

FC Osaka 28 / 100
Nara Club 38 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
FC Osaka Nara Club

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Nara Club Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Nara Club let in goals in 86% of their last 28 matches.

FC Osaka's goal record stands at 67% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

H2H data points to 3.00 goals as a typical output.

FC Osaka went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

FC Osaka VS Nara Club
1.75 Buts Marqués 2.13
0.63 Buts Encaissés 1.25
63% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 75%
25% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Osaka

(Home)
09 Oct
FC Osaka
1 : 1
Kanazawa
03 Oct
SC Sagamihara
1 : 0
FC Osaka
29 Sept
FC Osaka
1 : 2
Avispa Fukuoka
26 Sept
Kochi United
0 : 4
FC Osaka
18 Sept
FC Osaka
4 : 1
Fukushima United
Page 1 of 6

Nara Club

(Away)
10 Oct
Nara Club
2 : 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
03 Oct
Nagano Parceiro
0 : 1
Nara Club
26 Sept
Nara Club
4 : 1
Reilac Shiga
19 Sept
Gainare Tottori
2 : 3
Nara Club
12 Sept
Nara Club
2 : 1
Gifu
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ehime 10 7 2 1 24:10 23
2 Kagoshima United 10 7 2 1 19:11 23
3 Renofa Yamaguchi 10 6 2 2 14:7 20
4 Nara Club 10 6 2 2 21:16 20
5 SC Sagamihara 10 5 3 2 18:12 18
6 FC Osaka 10 4 5 1 18:9 17
7 Gifu 10 5 1 4 20:10 16
8 Kanazawa 10 4 2 4 17:14 14
9 Kumamoto 10 3 5 2 7:6 14
10 Reilac Shiga 10 4 2 4 16:16 14
11 Nagano Parceiro 10 4 2 4 14:14 14
12 Gainare Tottori 10 4 1 5 12:19 13
13 Matsumoto Yamaga 10 2 5 3 9:11 11
14 Ryukyu 10 3 2 5 11:14 11
15 Tochigi SC 10 2 4 4 11:15 10
16 Giravanz Kitakyushu 10 2 4 4 12:18 10
17 Thespakusatsu Gunma 10 3 0 7 10:19 9
18 Fukushima United 10 2 2 6 20:25 8
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 10 1 2 7 12:20 5
20 Kochi United 10 1 2 7 4:23 5
Promotion - J2 League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - J3 League (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - J3 League (Relegation)