Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

FC Wegberg-Beeck vs Neunkirchen-Seelscheid - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga Mittelrhein
dim. 25 oct. 2026
VS
02:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

FC Wegberg-Beeck host Neunkirchen-Seelscheid in the Oberliga Mittelrhein. This has FC Wegberg-Beeck written all over it on paper. FC Wegberg-Beeck have averaged 2.13 scored and 1.03 conceded recently, against Neunkirchen-Seelscheid's 1.14 scored and 2.43 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.20 xG vs 1.00) point toward FC Wegberg-Beeck. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
FC Wegberg-Beeck
6%
Nuls
4%
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: FC Wegberg-Beeck

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Neunkirchen-Seelscheid haven't matched FC Wegberg-Beeck's recent run of results.
  • Model gives FC Wegberg-Beeck a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Oberliga Mittelrhein form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 37.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.2%
FC Wegberg-Beeck Match sans Encaisser 20%
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique FC Wegberg-Beeck Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
Matchs Joués 31 7
Victoires 18 1
Nuls 5 1
Défaites 8 5
Buts Marqués 2.13 1.14
Buts Encaissés 1.03 2.43
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

FC Wegberg-Beeck 85 / 100
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
FC Wegberg-Beeck Neunkirchen-Seelscheid

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal FC Wegberg-Beeck Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

FC Wegberg-Beeck's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid's defensive record shows goals conceded in 71% of 7 matches.

FC Wegberg-Beeck has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tendances de Buts

FC Wegberg-Beeck VS Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
2.5 Buts Marqués 1
0.75 Buts Encaissés 2.13
75% Plus de 1.5 63%
63% Plus de 2.5 63%
25% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Wegberg-Beeck

(Home)
11 Oct
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 : 3
Merten
04 Oct
SpVg Porz 1919
0 : 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
25 Sept
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 : 1
1. FC Duren
20 Sept
Hennef
0 : 3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
11 Sept
FC Wegberg-Beeck
7 : 1
Konigsdorf
Page 1 of 7

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid

(Away)
09 Oct
Bornheim
6 : 1
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
04 Oct
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
0 : 1
FC Hurth
25 Sept
VfL Vichttal
3 : 0
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
20 Sept
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
0 : 1
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
13 Sept
Siegburger
2 : 2
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
Page 1 of 2

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eintracht Hohkeppel 7 5 1 1 22:12 16
2 FC Wegberg-Beeck 7 5 1 1 16:7 16
3 Lindenthal-Hohenlind 7 4 2 1 15:11 14
4 Merten 7 4 1 2 22:10 13
5 Fortuna Koln II 6 4 0 2 15:10 12
6 Frechen 7 3 2 2 14:13 11
7 1. FC Duren 7 3 1 3 15:15 10
8 Chlodwig Zulpich 7 3 1 3 19:21 10
9 Bornheim 7 3 0 4 17:17 9
10 FC Hurth 7 2 3 2 7:7 9
11 VfL Vichttal 7 2 2 3 18:14 8
12 Siegburger 7 2 2 3 12:16 8
13 Hennef 7 2 1 4 7:12 7
14 SpVg Porz 1919 7 1 2 4 8:13 5
15 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 7 1 1 5 8:17 4
16 Konigsdorf 6 1 0 5 8:28 3
Promotion - Regionalliga West 2027/2028 (Main)