Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

FCM Ungheni vs Vulturii Cutezatori - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Moldova Moldova

Liga 1
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

FCM Ungheni host Vulturii Cutezatori in the Liga 1. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: FCM Ungheni at 2.73 goals for, 1.88 against; Vulturii Cutezatori at 1.69 for, 2.28 against. Head-to-head, FCM Ungheni have won 2 to Vulturii Cutezatori's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 5 sept. 2026, ending 3:4. Model xG sits at 2.88 vs 2.38, favoring FCM Ungheni. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

30%
FCM Ungheni
39%
Nuls
31%
Vulturii Cutezatori
Projection de nul: 39% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

65% / Moyen de Confiance
  • FCM Ungheni carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Liga 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 84%).
  • FCM Ungheni have won 2 of the last 3 meetings between these two.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 100%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 84%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 69%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 31%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 78.6%
FCM Ungheni Match sans Encaisser 10%
Vulturii Cutezatori Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique FCM Ungheni Vulturii Cutezatori
Matchs Joués 33 29
Victoires 17 9
Nuls 6 3
Défaites 10 17
Buts Marqués 2.73 1.69
Buts Encaissés 1.88 2.28
Expected Goals (xG) 2.88 2.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

5 sept. 2026 Liga 1
Vulturii Cutezatori vs FCM Ungheni
3:4
1 août 2026 Liga 1
FCM Ungheni vs Vulturii Cutezatori
1:3
18 avr. 2025 Liga 1
FCM Ungheni vs Vulturii Cutezatori
4:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

FCM Ungheni 29 / 100
Vulturii Cutezatori 30 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
FCM Ungheni Vulturii Cutezatori

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal FCM Ungheni Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: FCM Ungheni scored in 85% of their last 33 outings.

Vulturii Cutezatori's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 5.67 goals.

Recent resilience: FCM Ungheni stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

FCM Ungheni VS Vulturii Cutezatori
3.88 Buts Marqués 3.13
1.63 Buts Encaissés 1.88
100% Plus de 1.5 100%
75% Plus de 2.5 100%
75% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

FCM Ungheni

(Home)
16 Oct
Iskra Ribnita
2 : 2
FCM Ungheni
09 Oct
FCM Ungheni
1 : 2
Zimbru Chisinau 2
18 Sept
Univer Comrat
1 : 1
FCM Ungheni
12 Sept
FCM Ungheni
5 : 2
Sparta Selemet
05 Sept
Vulturii Cutezatori
3 : 4
FCM Ungheni
Page 1 of 7

Vulturii Cutezatori

(Away)
16 Oct
Zimbru Chisinau 2
1 : 0
Vulturii Cutezatori
09 Oct
Vulturii Cutezatori
2 : 0
Univer Comrat
19 Sept
Sparta Selemet
1 : 2
Vulturii Cutezatori
11 Sept
Vulturii Cutezatori
2 : 1
Iskra Ribnita
05 Sept
Vulturii Cutezatori
3 : 4
FCM Ungheni
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vulturii Cutezatori 9 7 1 1 29:14 22
2 Iskra Ribnita 9 6 0 3 22:9 18
3 FCM Ungheni 9 4 2 3 24:18 14
4 Zimbru Chisinau 2 9 3 1 5 16:21 10
5 Univer Comrat 9 2 3 4 17:19 9
6 Sparta Selemet 9 1 1 7 11:38 4
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Oguzsport 8 4 3 1 10:5 15
2 Stauceni 7 3 2 2 12:9 11
3 Falesti 7 3 1 3 7:7 10
4 National Ialoveni 7 2 1 4 6:9 7
5 Victoria 7 2 1 4 7:12 7
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)