Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

FK Humenne vs Z. Moravce-Vrable - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Humenne Football Stadium, Humenné
sam. 17 oct. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

FK Humenne host Z. Moravce-Vrable in the 2. liga. Z. Moravce-Vrable go into this one as the clear favorite. Recent numbers: FK Humenne at 2.11 goals for, 1.32 against; Z. Moravce-Vrable at 1.77 for, 1.13 against. Head-to-head, FK Humenne have won 0 to Z. Moravce-Vrable's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 14 mars 2025, ending 4:0. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Z. Moravce-Vrable to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

18%
FK Humenne
22%
Nuls
60%
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Projection de nul: 22% Favori: Z. Moravce-Vrable

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

82% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: FK Humenne at 2.11 per game, Z. Moravce-Vrable at 1.77.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Z. Moravce-Vrable taking it.
  • Regular 2. liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 13%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 6%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 70.6%
FK Humenne Match sans Encaisser 20%
Z. Moravce-Vrable Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique FK Humenne Z. Moravce-Vrable
Matchs Joués 28 31
Victoires 13 13
Nuls 4 8
Défaites 11 10
Buts Marqués 2.11 1.77
Buts Encaissés 1.32 1.13
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

14 mars 2025 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs FK Humenne
4:0
17 août 2024 2. liga
FK Humenne vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
0:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

FK Humenne 20 / 100
Z. Moravce-Vrable 56 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
FK Humenne Z. Moravce-Vrable

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Z. Moravce-Vrable Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: FK Humenne scored in 79% of their last 28 outings.

Defensive concern: Z. Moravce-Vrable conceded in 65% of 31 recent games.

Games between these two average 2.50 goals.

FK Humenne has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

FK Humenne VS Z. Moravce-Vrable
0.63 Buts Marqués 1.25
1.5 Buts Encaissés 0.75
63% Plus de 1.5 63%
38% Plus de 2.5 38%
13% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

FK Humenne

(Home)
10 Oct
Bytca
4 : 1
FK Humenne
03 Oct
FK Humenne
0 : 2
FK Pohronie
28 Sept
Zilina B
0 : 0
FK Humenne
19 Sept
FK Humenne
1 : 1
Inter Bratislava
12 Sept
Povazska Bystrica
2 : 1
FK Humenne
Page 1 of 6

Z. Moravce-Vrable

(Away)
03 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
26 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 2
Petrzalka
18 Sept
L. Mikulas
0 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
14 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable
4 : 0
Zvolen
09 Sept
Nova Bana
1 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 11 9 1 1 21:7 28
2 Samorin 11 9 0 2 22:12 27
3 Povazska Bystrica 12 7 2 3 25:21 23
4 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
5 Inter Bratislava 12 5 4 3 27:15 19
6 FK Pohronie 11 6 1 4 18:15 19
7 Galanta 12 6 1 5 18:19 19
8 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
9 L. Mikulas 12 4 4 4 17:14 16
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 12 4 4 4 18:19 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 11 3 4 4 12:11 13
13 Malzenice 12 3 2 7 16:21 11
14 Bytca 12 3 0 9 13:31 9
15 FK Humenne 12 2 2 8 7:19 8
16 Zvolen 12 0 3 9 7:21 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)