Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

FK Pohronie vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Mestský štadión Žiar nad Hronom, Žiar nad Hronom
ven. 6 nov. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

FK Pohronie host Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom in the 2. liga. This one's hard to separate. FK Pohronie have averaged 1.53 scored and 1.3 conceded recently, against Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom's 1.61 scored and 1.55 conceded. Head-to-head, FK Pohronie have won 1 to Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 25 juil. 2026, ending 3:3. xG projections (2.00 - 1.13) back Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom to edge this. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
FK Pohronie
6%
Nuls
4%
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: FK Pohronie

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to FK Pohronie lately — more wins on the board than Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom.
  • Model gives FK Pohronie a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular 2. liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75.4%
FK Pohronie Match sans Encaisser 20%
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique FK Pohronie Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
Matchs Joués 30 31
Victoires 14 12
Nuls 5 10
Défaites 11 9
Buts Marqués 1.53 1.61
Buts Encaissés 1.3 1.55
Expected Goals (xG) 2.00 1.13
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

25 juil. 2026 2. liga
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom vs FK Pohronie
3:3
27 juin 2026 Club Friendly
FK Pohronie vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
0:1
10 avr. 2026 2. liga
FK Pohronie vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
1:2
20 sept. 2025 2. liga
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom vs FK Pohronie
4:3
28 juin 2025 Club Friendly
FK Pohronie vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
3:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

FK Pohronie 85 / 100
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
FK Pohronie Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal FK Pohronie Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Historical meetings average 4.00 goals per match.

Attacking prowess: FK Pohronie scored in 67% of their last 30 outings.

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom let in goals in 74% of their last 31 matches.

Recent resilience: FK Pohronie stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

FK Pohronie VS Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
2.13 Buts Marqués 1.25
1 Buts Encaissés 1.88
88% Plus de 1.5 75%
63% Plus de 2.5 75%
38% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

FK Pohronie

(Home)
16 Oct
FK Pohronie
0 : 0
Malzenice
12 Oct
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 3
FK Pohronie
03 Oct
FK Humenne
0 : 2
FK Pohronie
25 Sept
FK Pohronie
0 : 3
Inter Bratislava
21 Sept
Petrzalka
1 : 0
FK Pohronie
Page 1 of 6

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

(Away)
16 Oct
L. Mikulas
1 : 0
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
13 Oct
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
0 : 3
Michalovce
10 Oct
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
1 : 0
Zvolen
03 Oct
Presov
3 : 2
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
26 Sept
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
1 : 4
Galanta
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 12 9 2 1 22:8 29
2 Samorin 13 9 2 2 25:15 29
3 FK Pohronie 13 7 2 4 21:16 23
4 Povazska Bystrica 13 7 2 4 26:23 23
5 Galanta 13 7 1 5 20:20 22
6 Inter Bratislava 13 5 5 3 29:17 20
7 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
8 L. Mikulas 13 5 4 4 18:14 19
9 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 13 4 4 5 18:20 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 13 3 4 6 14:16 13
13 Malzenice 13 3 3 7 16:21 12
14 FK Humenne 13 3 2 8 9:20 11
15 Bytca 13 3 0 10 14:33 9
16 Zvolen 13 1 3 9 9:22 6
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)