Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Gendrim vs Nouadhibou - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Mauritania Mauritania

Ligue 1
mer. 6 janv. 2027
VS
05:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Gendrim host Nouadhibou in the Ligue 1. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Gendrim at 0.97 goals for, 1.13 against; Nouadhibou at 1.67 for, 0.63 against. Head-to-head, Gendrim have won 1 to Nouadhibou's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 15 mars 2026, ending 3:1. The numbers (1.19 xG vs 1.88) point toward Nouadhibou. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

42%
Gendrim
20%
Nuls
38%
Nouadhibou
Projection de nul: 20% Favori: Gendrim

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

67% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Nouadhibou have won more games recently than Gendrim.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on Gendrim taking it.
  • Regular Ligue 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Nouadhibou have taken 4 of them.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 68.6%
Gendrim Match sans Encaisser 10%
Nouadhibou Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Gendrim Nouadhibou
Matchs Joués 31 30
Victoires 11 17
Nuls 11 9
Défaites 9 4
Buts Marqués 0.97 1.67
Buts Encaissés 1.13 0.63
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 1.88
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

15 mars 2026 Ligue 1
Nouadhibou vs Gendrim
3:1
3 déc. 2025 Ligue 1
Gendrim vs Nouadhibou
0:2
25 févr. 2025 Ligue 1
Gendrim vs Nouadhibou
0:3
18 oct. 2024 Ligue 1
Nouadhibou vs Gendrim
0:1
7 avr. 2024 Ligue 1
Gendrim vs Nouadhibou
1:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Gendrim 40 / 100
Nouadhibou 37 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Gendrim Nouadhibou

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Gendrim scored in 68% of their last 31 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.60 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Gendrim stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Nouadhibou let in goals in 43% of their last 30 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Gendrim VS Nouadhibou
1.25 Buts Marqués 2.38
1.38 Buts Encaissés 1.13
75% Plus de 1.5 75%
50% Plus de 2.5 75%
25% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Gendrim

(Home)
11 Oct
Douane
1 : 2
Gendrim
25 May
Gendrim
2 : 1
Police
19 May
Douane
0 : 1
Gendrim
09 May
Gendrim
1 : 4
Ksar
03 May
Nzeidane
1 : 1
Gendrim
Page 1 of 7

Nouadhibou

(Away)
10 Oct
Nouadhibou
0 : 0
Nouakchott Academy
13 Sept
Nouadhibou
0 : 0
Vipers
05 Sept
Vipers
1 : 1
Nouadhibou
23 May
Nouadhibou
1 : 0
Inter Nouakchott
17 May
Nouakchott King's
3 : 2
Nouadhibou
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pompiers 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Gendrim 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 SNIM 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nouakchott King's 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Tevragh-Zeina 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 Nouadhibou 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Armee 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Police 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Kaedi 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Chemal 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Nzeidane 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Nouakchott Academy 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Douane 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Kedia 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)