Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Genk W vs RAAL La Louviere W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Super League Women
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
11:30 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Genk W host RAAL La Louviere W in the Super League Women. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: Genk W at 1.38 goals for, 1.55 against; RAAL La Louviere W at 1.46 for, 1.42 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 0.80 vs 1.10, favoring RAAL La Louviere W. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

42%
Genk W
20%
Nuls
38%
RAAL La Louviere W
Projection de nul: 20% Favori: Genk W

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

67% / Moyen de Confiance
  • RAAL La Louviere W have won more games recently than Genk W.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on Genk W taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.6%
Genk W Match sans Encaisser 20%
RAAL La Louviere W Match sans Encaisser 18%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Genk W RAAL La Louviere W
Matchs Joués 29 26
Victoires 10 13
Nuls 6 5
Défaites 13 8
Buts Marqués 1.38 1.46
Buts Encaissés 1.55 1.42
Expected Goals (xG) 0.80 1.10
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Genk W 42 / 100
RAAL La Louviere W 38 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Genk W RAAL La Louviere W

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

RAAL La Louviere W let in goals in 81% of their last 26 matches.

Genk W scored in 68% of their last 28 games.

Genk W has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

RAAL La Louviere W lost 2 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Genk W VS RAAL La Louviere W
0.75 Buts Marqués 0.71
1.5 Buts Encaissés 0.86
63% Plus de 1.5 43%
50% Plus de 2.5 14%
25% Plus de 3.5 14%

Recent Form & Match History

Genk W

(Home)
03 Oct
Standard Liege W
0 : 2
Genk W
25 Sept
Genk W
2 : 0
Gent W
19 Sept
Club Brugge W
1 : 0
Genk W
12 Sept
Genk W
0 : 0
Leuven W
05 Sept
RSC Anderlecht W
4 : 0
Genk W
Page 1 of 6

RAAL La Louviere W

(Away)
04 Oct
Leuven W
0 : 0
RAAL La Louviere W
26 Sept
RSC Anderlecht W
2 : 0
RAAL La Louviere W
19 Sept
RAAL La Louviere W
3 : 2
Gent W
12 Sept
Standard Liege W
1 : 0
RAAL La Louviere W
05 Sept
RAAL La Louviere W
1 : 0
Waregem W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Club Brugge W 5 4 1 0 10:4 13
2 RSC Anderlecht W 5 4 0 1 11:3 12
3 Leuven W 5 2 3 0 12:2 9
4 Genk W 5 2 1 2 4:5 7
5 RAAL La Louviere W 5 2 1 2 4:5 7
6 Standard Liege W 5 2 0 3 6:13 6
7 Waregem W 5 1 0 4 7:10 3
8 Gent W 5 0 0 5 4:16 0
Promotion - Super League Women (Winners stage)
Relegation - Super League Women (Losers stage)