Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Gloria Bistrita vs CSC Dumbravita - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Romania Romania

Liga 2 Stadionul Jean Padureanu, Bistrița
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
08:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Gloria Bistrita host CSC Dumbravita in the Liga 2. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Gloria Bistrita have averaged 1.46 scored and 0.93 conceded recently, against CSC Dumbravita's 0.68 scored and 1.57 conceded. Head-to-head, Gloria Bistrita have won 0 to CSC Dumbravita's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 29 nov. 2025, ending 2:1. xG projections (1.56 - 1.00) back Gloria Bistrita to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Gloria Bistrita
6%
Nuls
4%
CSC Dumbravita
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Gloria Bistrita

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • CSC Dumbravita haven't matched Gloria Bistrita's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Gloria Bistrita a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Liga 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 67.8%
Gloria Bistrita Match sans Encaisser 20%
CSC Dumbravita Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Gloria Bistrita CSC Dumbravita
Matchs Joués 28 28
Victoires 15 5
Nuls 4 5
Défaites 9 18
Buts Marqués 1.46 0.68
Buts Encaissés 0.93 1.57
Expected Goals (xG) 1.56 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

29 nov. 2025 Liga 2
CSC Dumbravita vs Gloria Bistrita
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Gloria Bistrita 85 / 100
CSC Dumbravita 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Gloria Bistrita CSC Dumbravita

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Gloria Bistrita Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Gloria Bistrita found the back of the net in 86% of recent matches (28 games).

CSC Dumbravita's recent record shows 5 losses from the last 5 matches.

CSC Dumbravita has conceded goals in 79% of their last 28 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Tendances de Buts

Gloria Bistrita VS CSC Dumbravita
1 Buts Marqués 0.63
1.38 Buts Encaissés 2.13
63% Plus de 1.5 75%
50% Plus de 2.5 38%
13% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Gloria Bistrita

(Home)
10 Oct
Gloria Bistrita
1 : 0
Ramnicu Valcea
26 Sept
Sepsi
1 : 1
Gloria Bistrita
19 Sept
Steaua Bucuresti
2 : 1
Gloria Bistrita
12 Sept
Gloria Bistrita
2 : 3
Popesti Leordeni
05 Sept
Stefanesti
1 : 2
Gloria Bistrita
Page 1 of 6

CSC Dumbravita

(Away)
10 Oct
Cetatea Suceava
3 : 1
CSC Dumbravita
22 Sept
CSC Dumbravita
0 : 2
CSM Resita
12 Sept
CSC Dumbravita
0 : 2
CSM Slatina
06 Sept
FC Bacau
6 : 1
CSC Dumbravita
29 Aug
CSC Dumbravita
0 : 1
Ramnicu Valcea
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 CSM Slatina 9 7 1 1 18:8 22
2 Politehnica Timisoara 9 6 3 0 19:8 21
3 CSM Resita 9 7 0 2 16:9 21
4 Chindia Targoviste 9 6 0 3 20:10 18
5 Popesti Leordeni 9 5 3 1 22:14 18
6 Afumati 9 5 2 2 16:12 17
7 Metalul Buzau 9 5 2 2 10:7 17
8 FC Bacau 9 4 3 2 19:9 15
9 Cetatea Suceava 9 4 3 2 18:12 15
10 Concordia 9 5 0 4 19:16 15
11 Gloria Bistrita 9 5 0 4 13:10 15
12 FC Bihor 9 3 3 3 14:10 12
13 FC ASA Tg. Mures 9 3 2 4 12:16 11
14 Metaloglobus Bucharest 9 3 2 4 11:15 11
15 Ramnicu Valcea 9 3 2 4 10:14 11
16 Unirea Slobozia 9 2 1 6 12:12 7
17 Steaua Bucuresti 9 1 3 5 10:18 6
18 Selimbar 9 1 3 5 7:15 6
19 Stefanesti 9 2 0 7 6:19 6
20 CSM Satu Mare 9 0 5 4 5:12 5
21 CS Din. Bucuresti 9 1 1 7 11:29 4
22 CSC Dumbravita 9 0 3 6 6:19 3
Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group)
Relegation - Liga 2 (Relegation Group)