Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Grossklein vs Koflach - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Austria Austria

Steiermark
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
02:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Grossklein host Koflach in the Steiermark. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Grossklein at 1.69 goals for, 2.85 against; Koflach at 1.55 for, 1.79 against. Head-to-head, Grossklein have won 1 to Koflach's 0, with 3 draws. They last met on 9 avr. 2010, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.19 vs 2.50, favoring Koflach. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
Grossklein
6%
Nuls
90%
Koflach
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Koflach

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Koflach carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Koflach are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular Steiermark form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 50%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 23%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.2%
Grossklein Match sans Encaisser 10%
Koflach Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Grossklein Koflach
Matchs Joués 26 29
Victoires 6 11
Nuls 5 4
Défaites 15 14
Buts Marqués 1.69 1.55
Buts Encaissés 2.85 1.79
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 2.50
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

9 avr. 2010 Steiermark
Koflach vs Grossklein
1:1
25 août 2009 Steiermark
Grossklein vs Koflach
1:1
17 avr. 2009 Steiermark
Koflach vs Grossklein
2:2
5 sept. 2008 Steiermark
Grossklein vs Koflach
3:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Grossklein 10 / 100
Koflach 83 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Grossklein Koflach

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Koflach Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Games between these two average 3.25 goals.

Grossklein scored in 62% of their last 26 games.

Defensive concern: Koflach conceded in 76% of 29 recent games.

Solid form: Grossklein remains unbeaten in 1 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Grossklein VS Koflach
1.38 Buts Marqués 2.25
2.75 Buts Encaissés 1
88% Plus de 1.5 75%
75% Plus de 2.5 50%
50% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Grossklein

(Home)
16 Oct
SV Union Gnas
3 : 0
Grossklein
13 Oct
Grossklein
2 : 6
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
09 Oct
SV Wildon
5 : 0
Grossklein
03 Oct
Grossklein
3 : 2
Leoben
25 Sept
Hohenhaus Schladming
6 : 1
Grossklein
Page 1 of 6

Koflach

(Away)
13 Oct
Koflach
1 : 4
Furstenfeld
09 Oct
SV Union Gnas
0 : 2
Koflach
02 Oct
Koflach
3 : 2
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
26 Sept
SV Wildon
1 : 1
Koflach
20 Sept
Koflach
6 : 0
Leoben
Page 1 of 6