Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Gyor vs Ujpest - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB I. ETO Park, Győr
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Gyor host Ujpest in the NB I.. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Gyor have averaged 1.87 scored and 1.07 conceded recently, against Ujpest's 1.67 scored and 1.4 conceded. Head-to-head, Gyor have won 4 to Ujpest's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 28 févr. 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 1.56) point toward Gyor. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Gyor
30%
Nuls
34%
Ujpest
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: Gyor

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Gyor carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Gyor taking it.
  • Regular NB I. form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Gyor have taken 4 of them.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 100%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75%
Gyor Match sans Encaisser 15%
Ujpest Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Gyor Ujpest
Matchs Joués 30 30
Victoires 15 12
Nuls 9 9
Défaites 6 9
Buts Marqués 1.87 1.67
Buts Encaissés 1.07 1.4
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 1.56
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

28 févr. 2026 NB I.
Gyor vs Ujpest
2:1
8 nov. 2025 NB I.
Ujpest vs Gyor
0:3
3 août 2025 NB I.
Gyor vs Ujpest
1:1
3 mai 2025 NB I.
Ujpest vs Gyor
2:3
8 févr. 2025 NB I.
Gyor vs Ujpest
3:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Gyor 35 / 100
Ujpest 33 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Gyor Ujpest

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Gyor found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (30 games).

Ujpest's defensive record shows goals conceded in 80% of 30 matches.

Games between these two average 3.20 goals.

Gyor has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Gyor VS Ujpest
2 Buts Marqués 1.88
1.25 Buts Encaissés 1.25
100% Plus de 1.5 100%
63% Plus de 2.5 50%
25% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Gyor

(Home)
11 Oct
Gyor
0 : 1
Puskas Academy
20 Sept
MTK Budapest
1 : 2
Gyor
13 Sept
Karcagi
1 : 5
Gyor
06 Sept
Gyor
3 : 2
Honved
03 Sept
Gyor
0 : 3
Ferencvaros
Page 1 of 6

Ujpest

(Away)
11 Oct
Honved
1 : 1
Ujpest
03 Oct
Videoton
1 : 1
Ujpest
20 Sept
Ujpest
2 : 1
Zalaegerszegi
13 Sept
Dorogi FC
0 : 2
Ujpest
06 Sept
Ferencvaros
2 : 2
Ujpest
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Puskas Academy 9 6 0 3 14:10 18
2 Vasas 9 4 3 2 18:12 15
3 Gyor 9 4 3 2 16:11 15
4 Ujpest 9 4 3 2 18:14 15
5 Paks 9 4 2 3 19:17 14
6 Ferencvaros 8 3 4 1 12:9 13
7 Kisvarda FC 9 2 4 3 10:11 10
8 Debrecen 9 2 4 3 13:16 10
9 Zalaegerszegi 9 3 0 6 12:18 9
10 MTK Budapest 9 2 3 4 15:17 9
11 Nyiregyhaza 9 2 2 5 10:19 8
12 Honved 8 1 4 3 12:15 7
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - NB I. (Relegation)
Relegation - NB II. 2027/2028 (Main)