Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Harstad vs Stromsgodset 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Norway Norway

Division 3 - Group 5
dim. 1 nov. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Harstad host Stromsgodset 2 in the Division 3 - Group 5. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Harstad at 3.1 goals for, 1.59 against; Stromsgodset 2 at 1.93 for, 2.46 against. Past meetings favor Stromsgodset 2 slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 13 juin 2026, ending 2:2. Model xG sits at 2.38 vs 1.94, favoring Harstad. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Harstad
6%
Nuls
4%
Stromsgodset 2
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Harstad

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Harstad come out ahead of Stromsgodset 2 on wins alone.
  • Harstad are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 79%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 79%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 63%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 28%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 80.6%
Harstad Match sans Encaisser 10%
Stromsgodset 2 Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Harstad Stromsgodset 2
Matchs Joués 29 28
Victoires 16 9
Nuls 4 4
Défaites 9 15
Buts Marqués 3.1 1.93
Buts Encaissés 1.59 2.46
Expected Goals (xG) 2.38 1.94
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

13 juin 2026 Division 3 - Group 5
Stromsgodset 2 vs Harstad
2:2
31 juil. 2022 Division 3 - Group 6
Stromsgodset 2 vs Harstad
3:0
18 juin 2022 Division 3 - Group 6
Harstad vs Stromsgodset 2
2:6
2 sept. 2013 Division 2 - Group 2
Harstad vs Stromsgodset 2
4:2
21 mai 2013 Division 2 - Group 2
Stromsgodset 2 vs Harstad
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Harstad 83 / 100
Stromsgodset 2 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Harstad Stromsgodset 2

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Harstad Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Harstad scored in 93% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: Stromsgodset 2 conceded in 96% of 28 recent games.

Games between these two average 4.80 goals.

Recent resilience: Harstad stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Harstad VS Stromsgodset 2
2.5 Buts Marqués 2.38
1.5 Buts Encaissés 2.25
75% Plus de 1.5 88%
75% Plus de 2.5 75%
63% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Harstad

(Home)
17 Oct
Harstad
6 : 1
Alta
11 Oct
Fauske Sprint
2 : 4
Harstad
04 Oct
Harstad
2 : 2
Skedsmo
27 Sept
Kongsvinger 2
2 : 1
Harstad
19 Sept
Harstad
3 : 1
Skjetten
Page 1 of 6

Stromsgodset 2

(Away)
11 Oct
Stromsgodset 2
5 : 1
Skjetten
04 Oct
Lillestrom 2
3 : 3
Stromsgodset 2
27 Sept
Stromsgodset 2
2 : 4
Floya
21 Sept
Alta
2 : 0
Stromsgodset 2
14 Sept
Fauske Sprint
5 : 3
Stromsgodset 2
Page 1 of 6