Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Heaven Eleven vs NPA Anchors - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Liberia Liberia

LFA First Division
dim. 25 oct. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Heaven Eleven host NPA Anchors in the LFA First Division. Heaven Eleven are expected to control this from the start. Recent numbers: Heaven Eleven at 1.48 goals for, 1.29 against; NPA Anchors at 0.82 for, 2.93 against. Past meetings favor Heaven Eleven slightly — 2-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 15 févr. 2024, ending 2:4. Model xG sits at 1.35 vs 1.38, favoring Heaven Eleven. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Heaven Eleven
6%
Nuls
4%
NPA Anchors
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Heaven Eleven

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Heaven Eleven carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Heaven Eleven are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.6%
Heaven Eleven Match sans Encaisser 17%
NPA Anchors Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Heaven Eleven NPA Anchors
Matchs Joués 31 28
Victoires 11 1
Nuls 12 2
Défaites 8 25
Buts Marqués 1.48 0.82
Buts Encaissés 1.29 2.93
Expected Goals (xG) 1.35 1.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

15 févr. 2024 LFA First Division
NPA Anchors vs Heaven Eleven
2:4
28 oct. 2023 LFA First Division
Heaven Eleven vs NPA Anchors
4:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Heaven Eleven 84 / 100
NPA Anchors 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Heaven Eleven NPA Anchors

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Heaven Eleven Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Defensive concern: NPA Anchors conceded in 100% of 28 recent games.

H2H data points to 5.00 goals as a typical output.

NPA Anchors's recent record shows 5 losses from the last 5 matches.

Heaven Eleven found the back of the net in 71% of recent matches (31 games).

Tendances de Buts

Heaven Eleven VS NPA Anchors
1.5 Buts Marqués 0
1.75 Buts Encaissés 0
88% Plus de 1.5 0%
75% Plus de 2.5 0%
50% Plus de 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Heaven Eleven

(Home)
24 May
Heaven Eleven
3 : 3
Watanga
19 May
Heaven Eleven
1 : 1
LPRC Oiler
09 May
Wologizi
1 : 0
Heaven Eleven
03 May
Borough FC
2 : 1
Heaven Eleven
01 Apr
Freeport
1 : 2
Heaven Eleven
Page 1 of 7

NPA Anchors

(Away)
10 Apr
NPA Anchors
0 : 2
Liberia Registry
06 Apr
LPRC Oiler
7 : 2
NPA Anchors
02 Apr
NPA Anchors
1 : 5
BEA Mountain
23 Mar
Cece United
3 : 0
NPA Anchors
17 Mar
NPA Anchors
0 : 7
Watanga
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Invincible Eleven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 LPRC Oiler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 NPA Anchors 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Liberia Registry 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Watanga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Discoveries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Freeport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 BEA Mountain 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Heaven Eleven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Paynesville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Shaita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Black Man Warrior 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Gardnersville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Downtown 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Wologizi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Borough FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Golden Dream 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 District 17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)