Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Hermanice vs Koberice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Moravskoslezsky KP
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Hermanice host Koberice in the Moravskoslezsky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Hermanice at 1.6 goals for, 2.47 against; Koberice at 2.67 for, 1.43 against. Head-to-head, Hermanice have won 1 to Koberice's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 30 mai 2026, ending 1:5. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 2.81, favoring Koberice. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

22%
Hermanice
28%
Nuls
50%
Koberice
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: Koberice

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • Hermanice haven't matched Koberice's recent run of results.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Koberice taking it.
  • Regular Moravskoslezsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 86%).
  • Koberice have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 100%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 86%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 69%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 31%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 80.6%
Hermanice Match sans Encaisser 10%
Koberice Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Hermanice Koberice
Matchs Joués 30 30
Victoires 8 20
Nuls 8 3
Défaites 14 7
Buts Marqués 1.6 2.67
Buts Encaissés 2.47 1.43
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 2.81
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

30 mai 2026 Moravskoslezsky KP
Hermanice vs Koberice
1:5
26 oct. 2025 Moravskoslezsky KP
Koberice vs Hermanice
3:0
15 mars 2025 Moravskoslezsky KP
Hermanice vs Koberice
1:3
11 août 2024 Moravskoslezsky KP
Koberice vs Hermanice
8:1
1 juin 2024 Moravskoslezsky KP
Hermanice vs Koberice
3:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Hermanice 22 / 100
Koberice 47 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Hermanice Koberice

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Koberice Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Hermanice's goal record stands at 87% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Koberice has conceded goals in 80% of their last 30 outings.

H2H data points to 5.00 goals as a typical output.

Hermanice went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Hermanice VS Koberice
1.88 Buts Marqués 3
2.63 Buts Encaissés 1.75
100% Plus de 1.5 100%
75% Plus de 2.5 100%
63% Plus de 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Hermanice

(Home)
11 Oct
Haj ve Slezsku
1 : 1
Hermanice
03 Oct
Hermanice
6 : 2
Krnov
26 Sept
Lok.Petrovice
3 : 1
Hermanice
19 Sept
Hermanice
1 : 2
Mesto Albrechtice
12 Sept
Hermanice
1 : 4
Cesky Tesin
Page 1 of 6

Koberice

(Away)
11 Oct
Koberice
6 : 1
Slavia Orlova
03 Oct
Koblov
2 : 1
Koberice
27 Sept
Koberice
2 : 3
SC Stare Mesto
20 Sept
Vitkovice B
3 : 3
Koberice
13 Sept
Koberice
5 : 1
Brusperk
Page 1 of 6