Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Hermanuv Mestec vs Ceska Trebova - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Pardubicky KP
dim. 25 oct. 2026
VS
01:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Hermanuv Mestec host Ceska Trebova in the Pardubicky KP. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Hermanuv Mestec at 3.24 goals for, 1.34 against; Ceska Trebova at 2.24 for, 1.38 against. Head-to-head, Hermanuv Mestec have won 1 to Ceska Trebova's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 17 mai 2026, ending 3:1. The numbers (2.63 xG vs 1.63) point toward Hermanuv Mestec. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Hermanuv Mestec
6%
Nuls
4%
Ceska Trebova
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Hermanuv Mestec

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Hermanuv Mestec carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Hermanuv Mestec are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular Pardubicky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Ceska Trebova have taken 4 of them.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 100%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 69%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 31%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75.8%
Hermanuv Mestec Match sans Encaisser 14%
Ceska Trebova Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Hermanuv Mestec Ceska Trebova
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 22 16
Nuls 4 4
Défaites 3 9
Buts Marqués 3.24 2.24
Buts Encaissés 1.34 1.38
Expected Goals (xG) 2.63 1.63
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

17 mai 2026 Pardubicky KP
Hermanuv Mestec vs Ceska Trebova
3:1
18 oct. 2025 Pardubicky KP
Ceska Trebova vs Hermanuv Mestec
2:1
22 mars 2025 Pardubicky KP
Ceska Trebova vs Hermanuv Mestec
7:0
25 août 2024 Pardubicky KP
Hermanuv Mestec vs Ceska Trebova
0:4
30 mars 2024 Pardubicky KP
Hermanuv Mestec vs Ceska Trebova
1:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Hermanuv Mestec 84 / 100
Ceska Trebova 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Hermanuv Mestec Ceska Trebova

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Hermanuv Mestec Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Hermanuv Mestec's goal record stands at 93% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

These sides typically produce 4.20 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Hermanuv Mestec remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Ceska Trebova's defensive record shows goals conceded in 72% of 29 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Hermanuv Mestec VS Ceska Trebova
3.88 Buts Marqués 2.5
0.75 Buts Encaissés 1.38
100% Plus de 1.5 100%
88% Plus de 2.5 50%
88% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Hermanuv Mestec

(Home)
11 Oct
Hermanuv Mestec
8 : 1
Skutec
04 Oct
Vysoke Myto B
2 : 3
Hermanuv Mestec
27 Sept
Hermanuv Mestec
6 : 0
Prelouc
20 Sept
Moravska Trebova
1 : 3
Hermanuv Mestec
13 Sept
Hermanuv Mestec
6 : 0
Usti nad Orlici B
Page 1 of 6

Ceska Trebova

(Away)
10 Oct
Prelovice
2 : 1
Ceska Trebova
03 Oct
Ceska Trebova
2 : 0
Prosetin
26 Sept
Holice
2 : 3
Ceska Trebova
19 Sept
Ceska Trebova
6 : 2
Rozhovice
12 Sept
Chocen
1 : 1
Ceska Trebova
Page 1 of 6