Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Hunters vs Khaan Khuns-Erchim - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Mongolia Mongolia

Premier League
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
08:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Hunters host Khaan Khuns-Erchim in the Premier League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Hunters have averaged 3.27 scored and 1.67 conceded recently, against Khaan Khuns-Erchim's 1.34 scored and 2.79 conceded. Past meetings favor Hunters slightly — 2-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 5 juil. 2025, ending 3:0. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Hunters to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Hunters
6%
Nuls
4%
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Hunters

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Hunters come out ahead of Khaan Khuns-Erchim on wins alone.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Hunters taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Hunters here — 2 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 98%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 87.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 63%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 28%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.2%
Hunters Match sans Encaisser 20%
Khaan Khuns-Erchim Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Hunters Khaan Khuns-Erchim
Matchs Joués 30 29
Victoires 16 6
Nuls 3 5
Défaites 11 18
Buts Marqués 3.27 1.34
Buts Encaissés 1.67 2.79
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

5 juil. 2025 Premier League
Hunters vs Khaan Khuns-Erchim
3:0
16 avr. 2025 Premier League
Khaan Khuns-Erchim vs Hunters
0:1
29 sept. 2024 Premier League
Hunters vs Khaan Khuns-Erchim
0:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Hunters 85 / 100
Khaan Khuns-Erchim 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Hunters Khaan Khuns-Erchim

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Hunters Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Hunters's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Khaan Khuns-Erchim let in goals in 72% of their last 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Hunters stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Hunters VS Khaan Khuns-Erchim
5.25 Buts Marqués 1.13
1.63 Buts Encaissés 3
100% Plus de 1.5 75%
88% Plus de 2.5 75%
63% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Hunters

(Home)
10 Oct
Khovd Western
2 : 6
Hunters
05 Oct
Hunters
6 : 1
Amtat FC
30 Sept
Ulaangom City FC
2 : 4
Hunters
27 Sept
FC Ulaanbaatar
5 : 3
Hunters
17 Sept
Central Stallions
3 : 0
Hunters
Page 1 of 6

Khaan Khuns-Erchim

(Away)
14 Oct
Deren
5 : 0
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
11 Oct
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
1 : 3
FC Ulaanbaatar
01 Oct
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
1 : 4
Central Stallions
26 Sept
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
2 : 8
Khovd
21 Sept
Khovd Western
2 : 3
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Central Stallions 7 7 0 0 29:7 21
2 FC Ulaanbaatar 7 6 1 0 37:4 19
3 Deren 8 5 2 1 26:9 17
4 Khovd 6 3 1 2 23:15 10
5 Hunters 6 3 0 3 20:15 9
6 Khaan Khuns-Erchim 7 2 0 5 9:24 6
7 Khovd Western 7 1 0 6 13:35 3
8 Amtat FC 6 1 0 5 5:31 3
9 Ulaangom City FC 6 0 0 6 4:26 0
Promotion - Premier League (Winners stage)
Relegation - Premier League (Losers stage)