Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Iraklis Thermaikou vs Kilkisiakos - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Greece Greece

Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Iraklis Thermaikou host Kilkisiakos in the Gamma Ethniki - Group 2. This one's hard to separate. Kilkisiakos have shipped 1.72 goals a game lately, while Iraklis Thermaikou have conceded 0.76 and scored 1.28. Past meetings favor Iraklis Thermaikou slightly — 1-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 18 janv. 2026, ending 1:0. Model xG sits at 1.44 vs 1.31, favoring Iraklis Thermaikou. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

70%
Iraklis Thermaikou
17%
Nuls
13%
Kilkisiakos
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: Iraklis Thermaikou

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Iraklis Thermaikou have won more games recently than Kilkisiakos.
  • Win probability leans Iraklis Thermaikou's way, sitting at 70%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 19%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 9%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.8%
Iraklis Thermaikou Match sans Encaisser 18%
Kilkisiakos Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Iraklis Thermaikou Kilkisiakos
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 13 8
Nuls 11 7
Défaites 5 14
Buts Marqués 1.28 1.45
Buts Encaissés 0.76 1.72
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.31
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

18 janv. 2026 Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Iraklis Thermaikou vs Kilkisiakos
1:0
19 oct. 2025 Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Kilkisiakos vs Iraklis Thermaikou
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Iraklis Thermaikou 67 / 100
Kilkisiakos 14 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Iraklis Thermaikou Kilkisiakos

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Iraklis Thermaikou Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Iraklis Thermaikou went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Iraklis Thermaikou scored in 79% of their last 29 games.

Kilkisiakos has conceded goals in 79% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 1.50 goals when they meet.

Tendances de Buts

Iraklis Thermaikou VS Kilkisiakos
1.5 Buts Marqués 2.13
0.5 Buts Encaissés 1.38
88% Plus de 1.5 100%
25% Plus de 2.5 50%
0% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Iraklis Thermaikou

(Home)
11 Oct
PAOK Kristonis
0 : 0
Iraklis Thermaikou
03 Oct
Iraklis Thermaikou
2 : 0
Panedessaikos
27 Sept
Agiou Nikolaou
1 : 1
Iraklis Thermaikou
08 Apr
Iraklis Thermaikou
0 : 0
Xanthi
05 Apr
Doxa Dramas
0 : 2
Iraklis Thermaikou
Page 1 of 6

Kilkisiakos

(Away)
11 Oct
Poseidonas Michanionas
2 : 1
Kilkisiakos
03 Oct
Kilkisiakos
0 : 2
Makedonikos Neapolis
27 Sept
Finikas Polichnis
3 : 2
Kilkisiakos
08 Apr
Kilkisiakos
2 : 0
PAOK Kristonis
05 Apr
Krya Vrysi
1 : 2
Kilkisiakos
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Poseidonas Michanionas 3 3 0 0 9:2 9
2 Finikas Polichnis 3 3 0 0 6:3 9
3 Mpam 3 2 1 0 7:3 7
4 Iraklis Thermaikou 3 1 2 0 3:1 5
5 Agiou Nikolaou 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Akrites Sykeon 3 1 0 2 3:5 3
7 Makedonikos Neapolis 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
8 Panedessaikos 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
9 PAOK Kristonis 3 0 1 2 2:8 1
10 AE Polykastro 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
11 Kilkisiakos 3 0 0 3 3:7 0
Promotion - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (Winners stage)
Relegation - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (Losers stage)