Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Juv. Evora vs Imortal - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Portugal Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal - Group D
dim. 1 nov. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Juv. Evora host Imortal in the Campeonato de Portugal - Group D. Little to choose between these two on current form. Imortal have shipped 1.69 goals a game lately, while Juv. Evora have conceded 1.14 and scored 1.51. Past meetings favor Juv. Evora slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 14 janv. 2024, ending 1:2. xG projections (1.67 - 1.17) back Juv. Evora to edge this. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

42%
Juv. Evora
20%
Nuls
38%
Imortal
Projection de nul: 20% Favori: Juv. Evora

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

67% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Imortal haven't matched Juv. Evora's recent run of results.
  • Win probability leans Juv. Evora's way, sitting at 42%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.2%
Juv. Evora Match sans Encaisser 20%
Imortal Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Juv. Evora Imortal
Matchs Joués 35 29
Victoires 15 4
Nuls 12 7
Défaites 8 18
Buts Marqués 1.51 0.83
Buts Encaissés 1.14 1.69
Expected Goals (xG) 1.67 1.17
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

14 janv. 2024 Campeonato de Portugal - Group D
Juv. Evora vs Imortal
1:2
27 août 2023 Campeonato de Portugal - Group D
Imortal vs Juv. Evora
1:1
12 févr. 2023 Campeonato de Portugal - Group D
Imortal vs Juv. Evora
1:1
30 oct. 2022 Campeonato de Portugal - Group D
Juv. Evora vs Imortal
1:0
16 janv. 2022 Campeonato de Portugal - Group F
Juv. Evora vs Imortal
4:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Juv. Evora 42 / 100
Imortal 36 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Juv. Evora Imortal

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Juv. Evora scored in 83% of their last 35 outings.

Imortal has conceded goals in 86% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.40 goals per match.

Solid form: Juv. Evora remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Juv. Evora VS Imortal
2 Buts Marqués 1.33
1 Buts Encaissés 1.33
88% Plus de 1.5 67%
50% Plus de 2.5 33%
38% Plus de 3.5 33%

Recent Form & Match History

Juv. Evora

(Home)
04 Oct
Lajense
2 : 0
Juv. Evora
20 Sept
Oliveira Hospital
3 : 2
Juv. Evora
13 Sept
Vitoria Setubal
2 : 2
Juv. Evora
06 Sept
Juv. Evora
1 : 1
Portel
30 Aug
Uniao Montemor
1 : 4
Juv. Evora
Page 1 of 7

Imortal

(Away)
19 Sept
Imortal
1 : 5
Tondela
13 Sept
GD Alcochetense
1 : 1
Imortal
06 Sept
Imortal
0 : 2
Sintrense
23 Aug
Imortal
1 : 0
Lagoa
16 Aug
Imortal
5 : 0
1º Dezembro
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sintrense 4 3 1 0 11:3 10
2 Imortal 4 2 1 1 7:3 7
3 Amora 4 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 Serpa 4 1 3 0 6:4 6
5 Real SC 4 1 3 0 8:7 6
6 Juv. Evora 4 1 2 1 6:7 5
7 Lagoa 4 1 2 1 3:3 5
8 GD Alcochetense 4 1 2 1 7:6 5
9 Vitoria Setubal 4 1 1 2 6:9 4
10 Portel 4 0 4 0 6:6 4
11 Lajense 4 1 1 2 7:7 4
12 1º Dezembro 3 0 2 1 2:7 2
13 Aljustrelense 4 0 2 2 2:8 2
14 Santa Clara B 3 0 1 2 3:6 1
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group 2026/2027 (Main)