Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

K. Istklalspor vs Inegolspor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Turquie Turquie

2. Lig Red Group
dim. 1 nov. 2026
VS
10:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

K. Istklalspor host Inegolspor in the 2. Lig Red Group. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: K. Istklalspor at 2.04 goals for, 1.04 against; Inegolspor at 1.68 for, 1.46 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.31 vs 1.06, favoring K. Istklalspor. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

50%
K. Istklalspor
28%
Nuls
22%
Inegolspor
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: K. Istklalspor

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • K. Istklalspor have won more games recently than Inegolspor.
  • K. Istklalspor are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73%
K. Istklalspor Match sans Encaisser 20%
Inegolspor Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique K. Istklalspor Inegolspor
Matchs Joués 28 28
Victoires 14 9
Nuls 5 11
Défaites 9 8
Buts Marqués 2.04 1.68
Buts Encaissés 1.04 1.46
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.06
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

K. Istklalspor 49 / 100
Inegolspor 22 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
K. Istklalspor Inegolspor

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal K. Istklalspor Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

K. Istklalspor scored in 79% of their last 28 games.

Inegolspor has conceded goals in 75% of their last 28 outings.

K. Istklalspor went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Difficult form: Inegolspor registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

K. Istklalspor VS Inegolspor
1 Buts Marqués 1.13
1 Buts Encaissés 1.63
38% Plus de 1.5 75%
38% Plus de 2.5 63%
38% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

K. Istklalspor

(Home)
10 Oct
12 Bingol Spor
2 : 1
K. Istklalspor
04 Oct
K. Istklalspor
1 : 0
Ankara Demirspor
26 Sept
52 Orduspor
0 : 1
K. Istklalspor
20 Sept
K. Istklalspor
1 : 3
Sakaryaspor
13 Sept
24Erzincanspor
2 : 2
K. Istklalspor
Page 1 of 6

Inegolspor

(Away)
11 Oct
Inegolspor
2 : 1
Fethiyespor
04 Oct
Ankaragucu
4 : 1
Inegolspor
20 Sept
Inegolspor
0 : 1
Karacabey Bld.
13 Sept
Serik Spor
2 : 1
Inegolspor
06 Sept
Inegolspor
2 : 2
12 Bingol Spor
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sakaryaspor 6 5 1 0 15:6 16
2 Adana 01 6 4 1 1 12:10 13
3 52 Orduspor 6 4 0 2 12:5 12
4 24Erzincanspor 6 3 3 0 12:8 12
5 Ankara Demirspor 6 3 1 2 14:9 10
6 Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 5 3 1 1 10:5 10
7 Trabzon FK 6 2 2 2 12:10 8
8 12 Bingol Spor 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
9 Karacabey Bld. 5 2 2 1 6:7 8
10 K. Istklalspor 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
11 Ankaragucu 5 2 1 2 9:5 7
12 Serik Spor 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
13 Kirklarelispor 5 1 1 3 4:7 4
14 Inegolspor 5 1 1 3 6:10 4
15 Fethiyespor 6 1 1 4 4:10 4
16 Kutahyaspor 6 1 0 5 6:15 3
17 Iskenderunspor 5 0 1 4 5:15 -1
Promotion - 1. Lig 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs 2026/2027 (Main)