Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Karvina B vs SK Hranice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadion Kovona, Karvina
dim. 25 oct. 2026
VS
09:15 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Karvina B host SK Hranice in the 3. MSFL. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Karvina B have averaged 1.21 scored and 1.83 conceded recently, against SK Hranice's 1.24 scored and 1.52 conceded. Head-to-head, Karvina B have won 3 to SK Hranice's 0, with 2 draws. They last met on 29 mai 2026, ending 0:0. xG projections (1.00 - 1.94) back SK Hranice to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

27%
Karvina B
33%
Nuls
40%
SK Hranice
Projection de nul: 33% Favori: SK Hranice

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

70% / Moyen de Confiance
  • SK Hranice carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on SK Hranice taking it.
  • Regular 3. MSFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.8%
Karvina B Match sans Encaisser 10%
SK Hranice Match sans Encaisser 15%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Karvina B SK Hranice
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 6 9
Nuls 8 5
Défaites 15 15
Buts Marqués 1.21 1.24
Buts Encaissés 1.83 1.52
Expected Goals (xG) 1.00 1.94
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

29 mai 2026 3. MSFL
SK Hranice vs Karvina B
0:0
26 oct. 2025 3. MSFL
Karvina B vs SK Hranice
1:1
9 juin 2024 3. MSFL
Karvina B vs SK Hranice
3:0
7 nov. 2023 3. MSFL
SK Hranice vs Karvina B
1:4
7 mai 2014 4. liga - Group E
SK Hranice vs Karvina B
1:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Karvina B 26 / 100
SK Hranice 39 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Karvina B SK Hranice

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal SK Hranice Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Karvina B scored in 72% of their last 29 outings.

SK Hranice has conceded goals in 76% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Solid form: Karvina B remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Karvina B VS SK Hranice
1.13 Buts Marqués 1.88
2 Buts Encaissés 0.88
63% Plus de 1.5 63%
63% Plus de 2.5 38%
38% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Karvina B

(Home)
10 Oct
Vitkovice
0 : 4
Karvina B
04 Oct
Karvina B
0 : 1
Zlin B
25 Sept
Karvina B
2 : 2
Artis Brno B
20 Sept
Karvina B
3 : 5
FK Blansko
13 Sept
Slovacko B
3 : 1
Karvina B
Page 1 of 6

SK Hranice

(Away)
11 Oct
Zlin B
0 : 1
SK Hranice
02 Oct
SK Hranice
1 : 1
Artis Brno B
26 Sept
FK Blansko
1 : 3
SK Hranice
18 Sept
SK Hranice
1 : 1
Slovacko B
12 Sept
Hodonin
0 : 1
SK Hranice
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Artis Brno B 12 7 5 0 21:5 26
2 Unicov 12 8 2 2 26:14 26
3 Brno B 12 7 3 2 25:17 24
4 SK Hranice 13 7 2 4 18:11 23
5 FK Frydek-Mistek 12 6 3 3 19:13 21
6 Sigma Olomouc B 12 6 1 5 20:16 19
7 Slovacko B 12 5 3 4 21:14 18
8 Hodonin 12 5 2 5 17:13 17
9 Vitkovice 13 4 4 5 13:15 16
10 Hlubina 12 4 3 5 28:27 15
11 Uhersky Brod 12 4 3 5 18:22 15
12 Zlin B 12 4 3 5 13:17 15
13 Karvina B 12 4 2 6 19:21 14
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 12 4 2 6 13:24 14
15 FK Blansko 12 2 5 5 18:28 11
16 Vsetin 12 3 1 8 11:26 10
17 Polanka nad Odrou 12 2 3 7 11:17 9
18 Havirov 12 1 5 6 9:20 8
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)