Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Kawasaki Frontale vs Vissel Kobe - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J1 League Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium, Kawasaki
mer. 21 oct. 2026
VS
10:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Kawasaki Frontale host Vissel Kobe in the J1 League. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Kawasaki Frontale at 1.38 goals for, 1.34 against; Vissel Kobe at 1.83 for, 1.27 against. Past meetings favor Vissel Kobe slightly — 2-3-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 21 juin 2025, ending 1:2. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.50) point toward Vissel Kobe. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

30%
Kawasaki Frontale
39%
Nuls
31%
Vissel Kobe
Projection de nul: 39% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

65% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Vissel Kobe come out ahead of Kawasaki Frontale on wins alone.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.8%
Kawasaki Frontale Match sans Encaisser 16%
Vissel Kobe Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Kawasaki Frontale Vissel Kobe
Matchs Joués 29 30
Victoires 13 19
Nuls 5 2
Défaites 11 9
Buts Marqués 1.38 1.83
Buts Encaissés 1.34 1.27
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.50
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

21 juin 2025 J1 League
Kawasaki Frontale vs Vissel Kobe
1:2
16 avr. 2025 J1 League
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale
2:1
7 août 2024 J1 League
Kawasaki Frontale vs Vissel Kobe
3:0
16 juin 2024 J1 League
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale
1:0
17 févr. 2024 Super Cup
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale
0:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Kawasaki Frontale 30 / 100
Vissel Kobe 30 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Kawasaki Frontale Vissel Kobe

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Kawasaki Frontale Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Kawasaki Frontale's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Vissel Kobe's defensive record shows goals conceded in 67% of 30 matches.

H2H data points to 2.20 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Kawasaki Frontale remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Kawasaki Frontale VS Vissel Kobe
2 Buts Marqués 1.75
1.25 Buts Encaissés 0.88
75% Plus de 1.5 63%
63% Plus de 2.5 50%
38% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Kawasaki Frontale

(Home)
11 Oct
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 2
Nagoya Grampus
07 Oct
Kawasaki Frontale
2 : 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
29 Sept
Kumamoto
0 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
19 Sept
Kawasaki Frontale
3 : 3
Kashima Antlers
12 Sept
Mito
0 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Page 1 of 6

Vissel Kobe

(Away)
09 Oct
Kashiwa Reysol
4 : 2
Vissel Kobe
23 Sept
Vissel Kobe
1 : 0
Sagan Tosu
20 Sept
Gamba Osaka
0 : 1
Vissel Kobe
16 Sept
Port MTI FC
1 : 2
Vissel Kobe
11 Sept
Vissel Kobe
2 : 1
Kashima Antlers
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Kashiwa Reysol 9 7 0 2 21:14 21
2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 9 6 2 1 22:6 20
3 Machida Zelvia 9 6 2 1 22:10 20
4 FC Tokyo 9 6 2 1 17:8 20
5 Vissel Kobe 9 6 1 2 14:9 19
6 Kashima Antlers 9 5 1 3 19:16 16
7 Yokohama F. Marinos 9 4 3 2 13:9 15
8 Kawasaki Frontale 9 3 4 2 17:14 13
9 Okayama 9 4 1 4 12:12 13
10 Shimizu S-Pulse 9 4 1 4 8:9 13
11 Urawa Reds 9 4 0 5 16:21 12
12 Cerezo Osaka 9 3 3 3 7:12 12
13 Mito 9 2 3 4 12:13 9
14 V-Varen Nagasaki 9 2 3 4 11:16 9
15 Nagoya Grampus 9 3 0 6 9:15 9
16 Kyoto 9 2 2 5 11:16 8
17 Avispa Fukuoka 9 2 1 6 11:13 7
18 Gamba Osaka 9 1 3 5 8:16 6
19 Chiba 9 1 2 6 8:19 5
20 Verdy 9 0 4 5 4:14 4
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Relegation - J2 League 2027/2028 (Main)