Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Kecskemeti TE vs Karcagi - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB II.
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Kecskemeti TE host Karcagi in the NB II.. Kecskemeti TE are expected to control this from the start. Recent numbers: Kecskemeti TE at 1.83 goals for, 1.59 against; Karcagi at 0.9 for, 1.67 against. Past meetings favor Kecskemeti TE slightly — 3-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19 avr. 2026, ending 1:2. The numbers (2.19 xG vs 1.44) point toward Kecskemeti TE. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Kecskemeti TE
6%
Nuls
4%
Karcagi
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Kecskemeti TE

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Kecskemeti TE come out ahead of Karcagi on wins alone.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Kecskemeti TE taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 98%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 87.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.4%
Kecskemeti TE Match sans Encaisser 16%
Karcagi Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Kecskemeti TE Karcagi
Matchs Joués 29 30
Victoires 17 5
Nuls 2 10
Défaites 10 15
Buts Marqués 1.83 0.9
Buts Encaissés 1.59 1.67
Expected Goals (xG) 2.19 1.44
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

19 avr. 2026 NB II.
Karcagi vs Kecskemeti TE
1:2
26 oct. 2025 NB II.
Kecskemeti TE vs Karcagi
2:0
30 oct. 2024 Hungarian Cup
Karcagi vs Kecskemeti TE
1:0
7 févr. 2024 Club Friendly
Karcagi vs Kecskemeti TE
1:3
25 mars 2007 NB II - East
Kecskemeti TE vs Karcagi
0:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Kecskemeti TE 84 / 100
Karcagi 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Kecskemeti TE Karcagi

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Kecskemeti TE Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Kecskemeti TE's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Defensive concern: Karcagi conceded in 90% of 30 recent games.

Recent resilience: Kecskemeti TE stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Games between these two average 2.20 goals.

Tendances de Buts

Kecskemeti TE VS Karcagi
2.38 Buts Marqués 1.75
1.13 Buts Encaissés 2
75% Plus de 1.5 100%
63% Plus de 2.5 63%
38% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Kecskemeti TE

(Home)
11 Oct
Csakvari
1 : 2
Kecskemeti TE
19 Sept
Kecskemeti TE
1 : 0
Szeged-Csanad GA
12 Sept
Tatabanya
4 : 5
Kecskemeti TE
05 Sept
Kazincbarcika
2 : 2
Kecskemeti TE
29 Aug
Kecskemeti TE
3 : 0
Kozarmisleny SE
Page 1 of 6

Karcagi

(Away)
10 Oct
Kazincbarcika
3 : 0
Karcagi
20 Sept
Karcagi
1 : 1
Kozarmisleny SE
13 Sept
Karcagi
1 : 5
Gyor
05 Sept
Gyirmot FC Gyor
2 : 0
Karcagi
30 Aug
Karcagi
2 : 1
Videoton
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Soroksar 9 6 2 1 25:12 20
2 Kecskemeti TE 9 6 2 1 17:9 20
3 Tiszakecske 9 5 4 0 21:13 19
4 Gyirmot FC Gyor 9 5 1 3 14:14 16
5 Kazincbarcika 9 4 4 1 16:11 16
6 Ajka 9 4 3 2 13:11 15
7 Mezokovesd-Zsory 9 4 2 3 13:10 14
8 Videoton 9 4 0 5 14:11 12
9 Szentlorinc SE 9 3 2 4 9:13 11
10 DVTK 9 3 2 4 11:16 11
11 Karcagi 9 2 5 2 13:14 11
12 Nagykanizsa FC 9 3 0 6 7:11 9
13 BVSC-Zuglo 8 2 1 5 9:11 7
14 Szeged-Csanad GA 8 1 4 3 7:9 7
15 Csakvari 9 1 1 7 9:21 4
16 Kozarmisleny SE 9 1 1 7 6:18 4
Promotion - NB I. 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NB I. (Relegation)